Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Streetsville Centre/Lot 66 Block F

Lot 66 Block F

Available

$1,350,990

$671/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·2013 sq ft·0·$671/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

2013 sq ft

Exposure

0

1 / 3Next: Lot 104 Block K
Lot 66 Block F Floor Plan at Streetsville Centre - 2013 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

Current Price

$1,350,990

$671/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Mar 22, 2024$1,350,990$671/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,350,990

(15%) 15% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
15% On Signing15%$202,649$202,649On Signing
Total Deposit15.0%$202,649

2,013 sq ft × $0.10/sq ft = $201/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$5,729
Property Tax (est.)$732
Maintenance Fees$201
Total Monthly Cost$6,662

Down payment: $270,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,080,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Lot 66 Block F.