Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

21 Park Street East

Port Credit, Mississauga

Tanu Condos (21 Park Street East)

byEdenshaw Developments Limited
Size Range
626 - 2,335 sq ft
Storeys
18
Suites
202
Occupancy
2022
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Tanu Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Outdoor Terrace
24 Hour Concierge Service
Lounge

Location & Scores

86
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
60
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Tanu Condos (21 Park Street East).

Floor Plans

70 total units|$551,900 – $2,549,900|626 – 2335 sq ft|
1.0BR (4)1.5BR (12)2.0BR (21)2.5BR (23)3.0BR (5)3.5BR (5)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Tanu Condos

Nearby Buildings

21 Park Street E8 active

21 Park Street E

Port Credit, Mississauga

$469,999 – $925,000

~$841/sqft

15 Elizabeth Street N3 active

15 Elizabeth Street N

Port Credit, Mississauga

$486,500 – $499,900

~$512/sqft

49 Queen Street E2 active

49 Queen Street E

Port Credit, Mississauga

$629,900 – $664,900

~$511/sqft

1136 Mona Road2 active

1136 Mona Road

Mineola, Mississauga

$1,999,900 – $2,079,900

~$792/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased19 nearby transactions

Median $892/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

21 Park Street E, Unit 805
For Sale
4d on market

$925,000

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath

21 Park Street E, Unit 805

Port Credit, Mississauga

Maintenance: $1,135/mo

Royal Lepage Real Estate Associates

21 Park Street E, Unit TH07
For Lease
4d on market

$4,200/mo

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

21 Park Street E, Unit TH07

Port Credit, Mississauga

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

21 Park Street E, Unit 506
For Sale
16d on market

$629,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

21 Park Street E, Unit 506

Port Credit, Mississauga

Maintenance: $793.83/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

21 Park Street E, Unit 1008
For Lease
12d on market

$2,850/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

21 Park Street E, Unit 1008

Port Credit, Mississauga

Royal Lepage Real Estate Associates, Larose Team

21 Park Street E, Unit 506
For Sale
2d on market

$619,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

21 Park Street E, Unit 506

Port Credit, Mississauga

Maintenance: $793.83/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

21 Park Street E, Unit 712
For Lease
2d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

21 Park Street E, Unit 712

Port Credit, Mississauga

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

21 Park Street E, Unit 1009
For Sale
71d on market

$615,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

21 Park Street E, Unit 1009

Port Credit, Mississauga

Maintenance: $764.86/mo

SUTTON GROUP QUANTUM REALTY INC.

21 Park Street E, Unit 518
For Sale
151d on market

$599,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath

21 Park Street E, Unit 518

Port Credit, Mississauga

Maintenance: $685/mo

REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

21 Park Street E, Unit 102
For Sale
87d on market

$544,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

21 Park Street E, Unit 102

Port Credit, Mississauga

Maintenance: $805.04/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

21 Park Street E, Unit 102
For Sale
3d on market

$534,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

21 Park Street E, Unit 102

Port Credit, Mississauga

Maintenance: $805.04/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

21 Park Street E, Unit 318
For Sale
28d on market

$469,999

1 Bed · 1 Bath

21 Park Street E, Unit 318

Port Credit, Mississauga

Maintenance: $754.28/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE ELITE REALTY

21 Park Street E, Unit 50
For Sale
2d on market

$4,500

Studio · 900-999 sqft

21 Park Street E, Unit 50

Port Credit, Mississauga

POWER 7 REALTY

21 Park Street E, Unit 48
For Sale
2d on market

$4,500

Studio · 900-999 sqft

21 Park Street E, Unit 48

Port Credit, Mississauga

POWER 7 REALTY

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Tanu Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
2sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
9leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

3 Listed | 1 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

5 Listed | 1 Sold | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2025

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

For Sale
$674/sqft
10on MLS
37 avg DOM
$5K–$925K
For Rent
$3.58/sqft
3on MLS
6 avg DOM
$3K–$4K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#50 - 21 Park Street EResale2d on market

$4,500

$4.74/sqft

#50 - 21 Park Street E

Studio
900-999 sqft

POWER 7 REALTY

#48 - 21 Park Street EResale2d on market

$4,500

$4.74/sqft

#48 - 21 Park Street E

Studio
900-999 sqft

POWER 7 REALTY

#318 - 21 Park Street EResale28d on market

$469,999

$659/sqft

#318 - 21 Park Street E

1 Bed1 Bath
713 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $754.28/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE ELITE REALTY

#102 - 21 Park Street EResale3d on market

$534,900

$777/sqft

#102 - 21 Park Street E

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
688 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $805.04/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#102 - 21 Park Street EResale87d on market

$544,900

$792/sqft

#102 - 21 Park Street E

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
688 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $805.04/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#518 - 21 Park Street EResale151d on market

$599,900

$824/sqft

#518 - 21 Park Street E

1 Bed1 Bath
728 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $685/mo

REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

#1009 - 21 Park Street EResale71d on market

$615,000

$946/sqft

#1009 - 21 Park Street E

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $764.86/mo

SUTTON GROUP QUANTUM REALTY INC.

#506 - 21 Park Street EResale2d on market

$619,000

$916/sqft

#506 - 21 Park Street E

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
676 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $793.83/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#506 - 21 Park Street EResale16d on market

$629,900

$932/sqft

#506 - 21 Park Street E

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
676 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $793.83/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#805 - 21 Park Street EResale4d on market

$925,000

$888/sqft

#805 - 21 Park Street E

2 Bed + Den3 Bath1 Parking
1,042 sqft(MLS: 1000-1199 sqft)

Maint. $1,135/mo

Royal Lepage Real Estate Associates

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.