Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Kith Condos/Inspire S-B

Inspire S-B

Available

$384,900

$923/sq ft

Studio·1.0 Bath·417 sq ft·East·$923/sq ft

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

417 sq ft

Exposure

East

1 / 3Next: Unity S-A
Inspire S-B Floor Plan at The Kith Condos - 417 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3-9 | Unit Number: 07

Price History

$369K$413K$456K$500K$544KMay 23Jan 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$537,900

$1,290/sq ft

May 26, 2023

Current Price

$384,900

$923/sq ft

▼$153,000 (-28.4%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $384,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$19,245$19,245On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$19,245

417 sq ft × $0.67/sq ft = $279/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,632
Property Tax (est.)$208
Maintenance Fees$279
Total Monthly Cost$2,120

Down payment: $76,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $307,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Inspire S-B.