Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Eli Condos/Type A

Type A

Available

$336,950

$933/sq ft

Studio·1.0 Bath·361 sq ft·0·$933/sq ft

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

361 sq ft

Exposure

0

1 / 3Next: Type A.1
Type A Floor Plan at Eli Condos - 361 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-8 | Unit Number: 05

Price History

Current Price

$336,950

$933/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
May 17, 2022$336,950$933/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $336,950

(35% + 65%) 5% On Signing 5% - 60 days 5% - 90 days 10% - 180 days 10% - 360 days 65% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$16,848$16,848On Signing
5% - 60 days5%$16,848$33,695Jul 15, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$16,848$50,543Aug 14, 2026
10% - 180 days10%$33,695$84,238Nov 12, 2026
10% - 360 days10%$33,695$117,933May 11, 2027
65% - Occupancy65%$219,018$336,950At Occupancy
Total Deposit100.0%$336,950

361 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,429
Property Tax (est.)$183
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$1,611

Down payment: $67,390 (20%) · Mortgage: $269,560

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Type A.