Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Quinzecent Condos/A6

A6

Available

$378,900

$1,038/sq ft

Studio·1.0 Bath·365 sq ft·North·$1,038/sq ft

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

365 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: A53 / 3
A6 Floor Plan at Quinzecent Condos - 365 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$379K$379K$379K$379K$379KNov 24Mar 25Jun 25Aug 25Jan 26

Launch Price

$378,900

$1,038/sq ft

Nov 27, 2024

Current Price

$378,900

$1,038/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $378,900

(5%) $3,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 10 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$3,000.00 On Signing$3,000.00$3,000$3,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 10 daysBalance to 5%$15,945$18,945May 26, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$18,945

365 sq ft × $0.66/sq ft = $241/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,607
Property Tax (est.)$205
Maintenance Fees$241
Total Monthly Cost$2,053

Down payment: $75,780 (20%) · Mortgage: $303,120

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss A6.