Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Zebra Condos/Aqua

Aqua

Available

$670,080

$718/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·933 sq ft·South·$718/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

933 sq ft

Exposure

South

1 / 3Next: Sardius
Aqua Floor Plan at Zebra Condos - 933 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-5

Price History

Current Price

$670,080

$718/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Mar 2, 2024$670,080$718/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $670,080

(10% + 5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 2.5% - 30 days 2.5% - 120 days 2.5% - 180 days 2.5% - 240 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 2.5% - 30 daysBalance to 2.5%$11,752$16,752Jun 15, 2026
2.5% - 120 days2.5%$16,752$33,504Sep 13, 2026
2.5% - 180 days2.5%$16,752$50,256Nov 12, 2026
2.5% - 240 days2.5%$16,752$67,008Jan 11, 2027
5% - Occupancy5%$33,504$100,512At Occupancy
Total Deposit15.0%$100,512

933 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,841
Property Tax (est.)$363
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,204

Down payment: $134,016 (20%) · Mortgage: $536,064

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Aqua.