Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Distrikt Trailside 2.0 Condos/DT2 774 (Suite 124)

DT2 774 (Suite 124)

Available

$576,900

$745/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·774 sq ft·North·$745/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

774 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: Suite 235
DT2 774 (Suite 124) Floor Plan at Distrikt Trailside 2.0 Condos - 774 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: L1, 1

Price History

$577K$590K$603K$617K$630KJan 26Feb 26Feb 26Mar 26

Launch Price

$629,900

$814/sq ft

Jan 17, 2026

Current Price

$576,900

$745/sq ft

▼$53,000 (-8.4%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $576,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$28,845$28,845On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$28,845

774 sq ft × $0.69/sq ft = $534/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,446
Property Tax (est.)$312
Maintenance Fees$534
Total Monthly Cost$3,293

Down payment: $115,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $461,520

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss DT2 774 (Suite 124).