Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Harbour Place Towns/The Inspired

The Inspired

Available

$1,519,900

$720/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·2112 sq ft·traditional_towns·$720/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2112 sq ft

Townhouse Type

traditional_towns

1 / 2Next: The Serene
The Inspired Floor Plan at Harbour Place Towns - 2112 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: | Unit Number: 02-10, 13-21

Price History

$1.5M$1.6M$1.7M$1.8M$1.9MMay 21Jun 24Dec 26

Launch Price

$1,528,900

$724/sq ft

May 11, 2021

Current Price

$1,519,900

$720/sq ft

▼$9,000 (-0.6%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

3_storey

Ownership Type

condo

Townhouse Type

traditional_towns

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,519,900

$50,000.00 On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$50,000.00 On Signing$50,000.00$50,000$50,000On Signing
Total Deposit3.3%$50,000

2,112 sq ft × $0.25/sq ft = $528/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,445
Property Tax (est.)$823
Maintenance Fees$528
Total Monthly Cost$7,796

Down payment: $303,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,215,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Inspired.