Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/NAVA Oakville Towns Phase 2/18T-01 B1

18T-01 B1

Available

$1,158,149

$515/sq ft

3 Bed + Den·2.5 Bath·2251 sq ft·North·$515/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2251 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: B2B-03 End B13 / 3
18T-01 B1 Floor Plan at NAVA Oakville Towns Phase 2 - 2251 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.2M$1.2M$1.3M$1.4M$1.4MFeb 24May 25May 26

Launch Price

$1,424,999

$633/sq ft

Feb 11, 2024

Current Price

$1,158,149

$515/sq ft

▼$266,850 (-18.7%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,158,149

$10,000.00 On Signing $15,000.00 - 30 days $15,000.00 - 60 days $15,000.00 - 90 days $15,000.00 - 120 days $20,000.00 - 150 days $30,000.00 - 180 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$15,000.00 - 30 days$15,000.00$15,000$25,000Jun 15, 2026
$15,000.00 - 60 days$15,000.00$15,000$40,000Jul 15, 2026
$15,000.00 - 90 days$15,000.00$15,000$55,000Aug 14, 2026
$15,000.00 - 120 days$15,000.00$15,000$70,000Sep 13, 2026
$20,000.00 - 150 days$20,000.00$20,000$90,000Oct 13, 2026
$30,000.00 - 180 days$30,000.00$30,000$120,000Nov 12, 2026
Total Deposit10.4%$120,000

2,251 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,911
Property Tax (est.)$627
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$5,538

Down payment: $231,630 (20%) · Mortgage: $926,519

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 18T-01 B1.