Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Oak & Co. 3 Condos/Rose

Rose

Available

$840,999

$825/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·1020 sq ft·South East·$825/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1020 sq ft

Exposure

South East

Rose Floor Plan at Oak & Co. 3 Condos - 1020 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-4

Price History

$662K$746K$830K$915K$999KApr 19Sep 20Oct 24

Launch Price

$661,700

$649/sq ft

Apr 23, 2019

Current Price

$840,999

$825/sq ft

▲$179,299 (+27.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $840,999

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$42,050$42,050On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$42,050

1,020 sq ft × $0.61/sq ft = $622/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,566
Property Tax (est.)$456
Maintenance Fees$622
Total Monthly Cost$4,644

Down payment: $168,200 (20%) · Mortgage: $672,799

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Rose.