Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Oak & Co. 4 Condos/Quinoa

Quinoa

Available

$941,900

$751/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·1255 sq ft·North·$751/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1255 sq ft

Exposure

North

Quinoa Floor Plan at Oak & Co. 4 Condos - 1255 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-4

Price History

$784K$893K$1.0M$1.1M$1.2MApr 19Sep 20Mar 26

Launch Price

$784,300

$625/sq ft

Apr 23, 2019

Current Price

$941,900

$751/sq ft

▲$157,600 (+20.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $941,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$47,095$47,095On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$47,095

1,255 sq ft × $0.61/sq ft = $766/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,994
Property Tax (est.)$510
Maintenance Fees$766
Total Monthly Cost$5,270

Down payment: $188,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $753,520

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Quinoa.