Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Oak & Co Lofts/Hemp

Hemp

Available

$1,109,000

$750/sq ft

2 Bed·2.5 Bath·1478 sq ft·North·$750/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1478 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: Jackfruit
Hemp Floor Plan at Oak & Co Lofts - 1478 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1 | Unit Number: 03

Price History

$1.1M$1.2M$1.3M$1.4M$1.4MJun 21Nov 23Jan 26

Launch Price

$1,299,999

$880/sq ft

Jun 29, 2021

Current Price

$1,109,000

$750/sq ft

▼$190,999 (-14.7%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,109,000

(7.5%) $20,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 120 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$20,000.00 On Signing$20,000.00$20,000$20,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$35,450$55,450Jun 15, 2026
2.5% - 120 days2.5%$27,725$83,175Sep 13, 2026
Total Deposit7.5%$83,175

1,478 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,703
Property Tax (est.)$601
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$5,303

Down payment: $221,800 (20%) · Mortgage: $887,200

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Hemp.