Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

80 Harbour Road

Oshawa, Oshawa

Nahid Harbour Condos

byNahid Corp
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
30
Suites
694
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About Nahid Harbour Condos

Nahid Harbour Condos is a new condominium development by Nahid Corp currently in pre-construction located at 80 Harbour Road, Oshawa in the Oshawa neighbourhood with a 3/100 walk score and a 39/100 transit score. Nahid Harbour Condos is designed by Options Architects. The project is 30 storeys tall and has a total of 694 suites.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

3
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Nahid Harbour Condos (80 Harbour Road).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

39
Transit Score
Car-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Nahid Harbour Condos

Recently Sold & Leased17 nearby transactions

Median $658/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

80 Harbour Road
For Sale
78d on market

$23,000,000

80 Harbour Road

Farewell, Oshawa

COLLIERS

For Lease
46d on market

$2,700/mo

1015 Farewell Street

Farewell, Oshawa

REXTON COMMERCIAL REALTY ADVISORS INC.

38 Kawartha Avenue
For Sale
112d on market

$699,900

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

38 Kawartha Avenue

Lakeview, Oshawa

iCloud Realty Ltd.

1019 Nelson Street, Unit 10
For Lease
84d on market

$995/mo

1 Bath · 500 sqft

1019 Nelson Street, Unit 10

Farewell, Oshawa

CENTURY 21 INFINITY REALTY INC.

38 Kawartha Avenue
For Sale
4d on market

$699,900

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

38 Kawartha Avenue

Lakeview, Oshawa

iCloud Realty Ltd.

350 Wentworth Street E, Unit 4 and 5
Leased Conditional
36d on market

$15/mo

3,910 sqft

350 Wentworth Street E, Unit 4 and 5

Farewell, Oshawa

STONELEIGH MANAGEMENT INC.

50 Wellington Avenue E
For Sale
30d on market

$1

50 Wellington Avenue E

Farewell, Oshawa

RE/MAX HALLMARK FIRST GROUP REALTY LTD.

391 Marwood Drive, Unit 9
For Lease
63d on market

$15/mo

1,800 sqft

391 Marwood Drive, Unit 9

Farewell, Oshawa

STONELEIGH MANAGEMENT INC.

For Sale
$1,006/sqft
5on MLS
58 avg DOM
$325K–$2.1M
For Rent
$3.84/sqft
3on MLS
33 avg DOM
$2K–$6K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Nahid Harbour Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
1sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
4leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

2 Listed | 2 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2025

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2025

4 Listed | 2 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jun 2025

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

May 2025

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)