Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Total Towns/The Wildflower

The Wildflower

Available

$939,900

$528/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1779 sq ft·North·$528/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1779 sq ft

Exposure

North

The Wildflower Floor Plan at Total Towns - 1779 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1

Price History

$845K$869K$892K$916K$940KJan 21Jul 23

Launch Price

$844,990

$475/sq ft

Jan 19, 2021

Current Price

$939,900

$528/sq ft

▲$94,910 (+11.2%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Jan 19, 2021$844,990$475/sq ft
Jul 26, 2023$939,900
▲ $94,910
$528/sq ft
▲ $53/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $939,900

$10,000.00 On Signing $10,000.00 - 30 days $10,000.00 - 90 days $10,000.00 - 150 days $30,000.00 - 210 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
$10,000.00 - 30 days$10,000.00$10,000$20,000Jun 15, 2026
$10,000.00 - 90 days$10,000.00$10,000$30,000Aug 14, 2026
$10,000.00 - 150 days$10,000.00$10,000$40,000Oct 13, 2026
$30,000.00 - 210 days$30,000.00$30,000$70,000Dec 12, 2026
Total Deposit7.4%$70,000

1,779 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,986
Property Tax (est.)$509
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,495

Down payment: $187,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $751,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Wildflower.