Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

2 Robinson Avenue

Ottawa, Ottawa

2 Robinson Avenue Condos

byPlace Doree Real Estate Holdings
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
32
Suites
1,440
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 2 Robinson Avenue Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

24
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
82

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 2 Robinson Avenue Condos.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 2 Robinson Avenue Condos

Nearby Buildings

530 De Mazenod Avenue5 active

530 De Mazenod Avenue

Ottawa East, Ottawa

$279,000 – $849,000

~$772/sqft

1480 Riverside Drive5 active

1480 Riverside Drive

Riverview Park, Ottawa

$565,000 – $924,800

~$399/sqft

360 DESCHATELETS Avenue4 active

360 DESCHATELETS Avenue

Ottawa East, Ottawa

$279,900 – $810,000

~$1120/sqft

158C Mcarthur Avenue4 active

158C Mcarthur Avenue

Vanier, Ottawa

$259,900 – $289,000

~$306/sqft

150 Greenfield Avenue3 active

150 Greenfield Avenue

Ottawa East, Ottawa

$309,900 – $375,000

~$598/sqft

1 Columbus Avenue3 active

1 Columbus Avenue

Overbrook, Ottawa

$475,000 – $519,000

~$515/sqft

8 Blackburn Avenue3 active

8 Blackburn Avenue

Sandy Hill, Ottawa

$479,900 – $1,775,900

~$1184/sqft

373 Laurier Avenue E3 active

373 Laurier Avenue E

Sandy Hill, Ottawa

$374,900 – $439,900

~$338/sqft

158B McArthur Avenue3 active

158B McArthur Avenue

Vanier, Ottawa

$269,900 – $294,900

~$318/sqft

158A Mcarthur Avenue3 active

158A Mcarthur Avenue

Vanier, Ottawa

$245,000 – $385,000

~$350/sqft

11 Oblats Avenue2 active

11 Oblats Avenue

Ottawa East, Ottawa

$879,900

~$677/sqft

1500 Riverside Drive2 active

1500 Riverside Drive

Riverview Park, Ottawa

$575,000 – $649,900

~$500/sqft

400 Laurier Avenue E2 active

400 Laurier Avenue E

Sandy Hill, Ottawa

$599,900 – $624,900

~$481/sqft

950 Marguerite Avenue2 active

950 Marguerite Avenue

Overbrook, Ottawa

$378,900 – $469,000

~$583/sqft

939 North River Road2 active

939 North River Road

Overbrook, Ottawa

$474,900 – $495,900

~$381/sqft

158 A Mcarthur Avenue2 active

158 A Mcarthur Avenue

Vanier, Ottawa

$249,900 – $269,000

~$359/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased6 nearby transactions

Median $467/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

5 & 7 Hurdman Road
For Sale
41d on market

$1,950,000

1100-1500 sqft

5 & 7 Hurdman Road

Sandy Hill, Ottawa

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY GROUP

36 Robinson Avenue, Unit 402
For Lease
2d on market

$3,299/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

36 Robinson Avenue, Unit 402

Sandy Hill, Ottawa

EXP REALTY

35 Robinson Avenue, Unit B
For Sale
15d on market

$449,900

3 Bed · 1 Bath · 800-899 sqft

35 Robinson Avenue, Unit B

Sandy Hill, Ottawa

Maintenance: $790/mo

ENGEL & VOLKERS OTTAWA

36 Robinson Avenue, Unit 601
For Lease
44d on market

$2,662/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

36 Robinson Avenue, Unit 601

Sandy Hill, Ottawa

EXP REALTY

37G ROBINSON Avenue
For Sale
77d on market

$439,990

3 Bed · 1 Bath · 800-899 sqft

37G ROBINSON Avenue

Sandy Hill, Ottawa

Maintenance: $790/mo

POWER MARKETING REAL ESTATE INC.

19 ROBINSON Avenue, Unit 203
For Lease
28d on market

$1,499/mo

1 Bath

19 ROBINSON Avenue, Unit 203

Sandy Hill, Ottawa

EXP REALTY