Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Maxx Urban Towns/Apex

Apex

Available

$584,422

$1,090/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·536 sq ft·North West·$1,090/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

536 sq ft

Exposure

North West

Prev: Elite3 / 3
Apex Floor Plan at Maxx Urban Towns - 536 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1

Price History

$413K$471K$529K$587K$644KSep 20Jun 22Sep 22Nov 23

Launch Price

$412,900

$770/sq ft

Sep 8, 2020

Current Price

$584,422

$1,090/sq ft

▲$171,522 (+41.5%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $584,422

(5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$24,221$29,221Jun 15, 2026
Total Deposit5.0%$29,221

536 sq ft × $0.36/sq ft = $193/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,478
Property Tax (est.)$317
Maintenance Fees$193
Total Monthly Cost$2,988

Down payment: $116,884 (20%) · Mortgage: $467,538

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Apex.