Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Seaton Homes/Liberty

Liberty

Available

$1,039,990

$717/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1450 sq ft·North·$717/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1450 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: Heritage
Liberty Floor Plan at Seaton Homes - 1450 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

Current Price

$1,039,990

$717/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Jun 9, 2023$1,039,990$717/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,039,990

$20,000.00 On Signing $20,000.00 - 30 days $20,000.00 - 60 days $15,000.00 - 90 days $15,000.00 - 120 days $15,000.00 - 150 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$20,000.00 On Signing$20,000.00$20,000$20,000On Signing
$20,000.00 - 30 days$20,000.00$20,000$40,000Jun 15, 2026
$20,000.00 - 60 days$20,000.00$20,000$60,000Jul 15, 2026
$15,000.00 - 90 days$15,000.00$15,000$75,000Aug 14, 2026
$15,000.00 - 120 days$15,000.00$15,000$90,000Sep 13, 2026
$15,000.00 - 150 days$15,000.00$15,000$105,000Oct 13, 2026
Total Deposit10.1%$105,000

1,450 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,410
Property Tax (est.)$563
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$4,973

Down payment: $207,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $831,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Liberty.