Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

5th Concession Road & Sideline 16 Road

North Ajax, Pickering

Seatonville by DECO Homes

byDECO Homes
Size Range
1,614 - 2,861 sq ft
Storeys
2
Suites
43
Occupancy
2026

About Seatonville by DECO Homes

Seatonville by DECO Homes is a new condominium development by DECO Homes currently under construction located at 5th Concession Road & Sideline 16 Road, Pickering in the North Ajax neighbourhood with a 0/100 walk score and a 0/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2026. The project is 2 storeys tall and has a total of 43 suites ranging from 1614 sq.ft to 2861 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $879,990 to $1,359,990.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

3 Bed

Price Range

$879,990 - $909,990

Size

1,614 - 1,756 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$633/sq ft

3 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,219,990

Size

1,928 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$633/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$959,990 - $1,359,990

Size

1,773 - 2,467 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$570/sq ft

Amenities & Finishes

Building Amenities

Outdoor Fitness Area

Location & Scores

0
Walk ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
0
Transit ScoreAlmost All Errands Require a Car
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Seatonville by DECO Homes.

Floor Plans

9 of 16 available|$879,990 – $1,459,990|1614 – 2861 sq ft|
3.0BR (6)3.5BR (1)4.0BR (7)4.5BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
The Birch floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Birch

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1614 sq ft
single Garagefreehold_town

$879,990

The Elm floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Elm

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1756 sq ft
single Garagefreehold_town

$909,990

The Oak End floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Oak End

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1848 sq ft
single Garagefreehold_town

$959,990

The Maple Corner floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Maple Corner

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath1773 sq ft
single Garagefreehold_town

$979,990

The Ashburn floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Ashburn

Available
3 Bed + Den2.5 Bath1928 sq ft
single Garage

$1,219,990

The Cedar floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Cedar

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath2154 sq ft
single Garage

$1,269,990

The Foxrun floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Foxrun

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath2303 sq ft