Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Cork and Vine/The Sauvignon Blanc

The Sauvignon Blanc

Available

$1,099,990

$755/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1457 sq ft·0·$755/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1457 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: The Malbec2 / 3Next: The Rose
The Sauvignon Blanc Floor Plan at Cork and Vine - 1457 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.1M$1.1M$1.1M$1.1M$1.1MMay 22May 22Aug 22

Launch Price

$1,099,990

$755/sq ft

May 17, 2022

Current Price

$1,099,990

$755/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,099,990

(10%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 10% - 390 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 10% - 390 daysBalance to 10%$99,999$109,999Jun 10, 2027
Total Deposit10.0%$109,999

1,457 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,664
Property Tax (est.)$596
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$5,260

Down payment: $219,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $879,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Sauvignon Blanc.