Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Kingfisher Cove by City Park Group/Aster Interior - Main Floor

Aster Interior - Main Floor

Available

$651,900

$386/sq ft

3 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·1687 sq ft·Lot: 28'·single Garage·freehold_town·$386/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1687 sq ft

Lot Size

28'

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

freehold_town

Prev: Trillium End3 / 3
Aster Interior - Main Floor Floor Plan at Kingfisher Cove by City Park Group - 1687 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

Current Price

$651,900

$386/sq ft

DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Jul 18, 2025$651,900$386/sq ft

Lot Size

28' Lot

Ownership Type

freehold

Townhouse Type

freehold_town

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $651,900

(10%) $15,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 120 days 1.5% - 180 days 1.5% - 270 days 2% - 420 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$15,000.00 On Signing$15,000.00$15,000$15,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 120 daysBalance to 5%$17,595$32,595Sep 13, 2026
1.5% - 180 days1.5%$9,779$42,374Nov 12, 2026
1.5% - 270 days1.5%$9,779$52,152Feb 10, 2027
2% - 420 days2%$13,038$65,190Jul 10, 2027
Total Deposit10.0%$65,190

1,687 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,764
Property Tax (est.)$353
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$3,117

Down payment: $130,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $521,520

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Aster Interior - Main Floor.