Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Glenwood Collection at The Towns on Bayview/TTH-05 Elev A Lot 158

TTH-05 Elev A Lot 158

Available

$1,350,990

$530/sq ft

4 Bed·3.5 Bath·2547 sq ft·single Garage·other·$530/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

3.5

Size

2547 sq ft

Garage

single Garage

Townhouse Type

other

Prev: TTH-01 Elev B3 / 3
TTH-05 Elev A Lot 158 Floor Plan at Glenwood Collection at The Towns on Bayview - 2547 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.4M$1.4M$1.4M$1.4M$1.5MMar 25Sep 25Apr 26

Launch Price

$1,469,990

$577/sq ft

Mar 17, 2025

Current Price

$1,350,990

$530/sq ft

▼$119,000 (-8.1%)

Low Rise Details

Type

townhouse

Storeys

3_storey

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,350,990

$50,000.00 On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$50,000.00 On Signing$50,000.00$50,000$50,000On Signing
Total Deposit3.7%$50,000

2,547 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$5,729
Property Tax (est.)$732
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$6,461

Down payment: $270,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,080,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss TTH-05 Elev A Lot 158.