Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Richmond Green Towns/Grand Oak

Grand Oak

Available

$1,724,990

$611/sq ft

4 Bed·3.5 Bath·2822 sq ft·0·$611/sq ft

Bedrooms

4 Bed

Bathrooms

3.5

Size

2822 sq ft

Exposure

0

1 / 3Next: Hillcrest
Grand Oak Floor Plan at Richmond Green Towns - 2822 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.7M$1.7M$1.8M$1.8M$1.8MMay 21Jun 24Jul 24Sep 24Nov 24

Launch Price

$1,698,990

$602/sq ft

May 8, 2021

Current Price

$1,724,990

$611/sq ft

▲$26,000 (+1.5%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,724,990

$100,000.00 On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$100,000.00 On Signing$100,000.00$100,000$100,000On Signing
Total Deposit5.8%$100,000

2,822 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$7,315
Property Tax (est.)$934
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$8,249

Down payment: $344,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,379,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Grand Oak.