Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Coventry of Stratford by Forest Park Homes/The Anne (Exterior)

The Anne (Exterior)

Available

$589,900

$369/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1599 sq ft·North·$369/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1599 sq ft

Exposure

North

1 / 3Next: The Anne (Interior)
The Anne (Exterior) Floor Plan at Coventry of Stratford by Forest Park Homes - 1599 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1 | Unit Number: 08, 14, 19

Price History

$590K$608K$626K$644K$662KMar 24Aug 24

Launch Price

$661,900

$414/sq ft

Mar 20, 2024

Current Price

$589,900

$369/sq ft

▼$72,000 (-10.9%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Mar 20, 2024$661,900$414/sq ft
Aug 27, 2024$589,900
▼ $72,000
$369/sq ft
▼ $45/sqft

1,599 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,501
Property Tax (est.)$320
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,821

Down payment: $117,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $471,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Anne (Exterior).