Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

145 Saint George Street

The Annex, Toronto

145 St George Street Condos

byTenblock Developments
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
28
Suites
256
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About 145 St George Street Condos

145 St George Street Condos is a new condominium development by Tenblock Developments currently in pre-construction located at 145 Saint George Street, Toronto in the The Annex neighbourhood with a 98/100 walk score and a 97/100 transit score. 145 St George Street Condos is designed by architectsAlliance. The project is 28 storeys tall and has a total of 256 suites. 145 St George Street Condos is the #1322 tallest condominium in Toronto and the #22 tallest condominium in The Annex.

Location & Scores

98
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise
97
Transit ScoreWalker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 145 St George Street Condos.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 145 St George Street Condos

Nearby Buildings

Cielo Condos
9

Cielo Condos

The Annex, Toronto

$965,000 - $4,785,000

188 Cumberland Street8 active

188 Cumberland Street

Annex, Toronto

$483,800 – $1,526,000

~$1952/sqft

10 Prince Arthur Condos
7

10 Prince Arthur Condos

The Annex, Toronto

$2,750,000 - $15,000,000

181 Bedford Road7 active

181 Bedford Road

Annex, Toronto

$738,888 – $1,055,000

~$1116/sqft

MuseumHouse on Bloor Condos

MuseumHouse on Bloor Condos

The Annex, Toronto

$0

200 Bloor Street W5 active

200 Bloor Street W

Annex, Toronto

$799,900 – $1,349,000

~$1340/sqft

Yorkville Private Estates Condos

Yorkville Private Estates Condos

The Annex, Toronto

$1,718,000 - $9,000,000

38 Avenue Road5 active

38 Avenue Road

Annex, Toronto

$1,395,000 – $4,980,000

~$1468/sqft

Cumberland Tower

Cumberland Tower

Yorkville, Toronto

$0

55A Avenue Road5 active

55A Avenue Road

Annex, Toronto

$1,501,500 – $1,899,000

~$1155/sqft

Yorkville Plaza Condos

Yorkville Plaza Condos

Yorkville, Toronto

$0

155 Cumberland Street3 active

155 Cumberland Street

Annex, Toronto

$11,950,000 – $23,500,000

~$4700/sqft

321 Davenport Condos
15

321 Davenport Condos

The Annex, Toronto

$1,299,990 - $7,149,990

151 Avenue Road3 active

151 Avenue Road

Annex, Toronto

$650,000 – $2,050,000

~$1105/sqft

128 Hazelton Avenue3 active

128 Hazelton Avenue

Annex, Toronto

$2,499,000 – $6,348,000

~$2122/sqft

170 Avenue Road3 active

170 Avenue Road

Annex, Toronto

$968,000 – $1,850,000

~$1139/sqft

95 Prince Arthur Avenue2 active

95 Prince Arthur Avenue

Annex, Toronto

$859,000 – $1,079,000

~$1011/sqft

1 Bedford Road2 active

1 Bedford Road

Annex, Toronto

$818,000 – $4,150,000

~$1953/sqft

206 Bloor Street W2 active

206 Bloor Street W

Annex, Toronto

$4,499,000 – $8,495,000

~$1942/sqft

175 Cumberland Street2 active

175 Cumberland Street

Annex, Toronto

$1,499,900 – $1,899,000

~$1117/sqft

188 Cumberland Street S2 active

188 Cumberland Street S

Annex, Toronto

$620,000 – $649,000

~$1180/sqft

74 Spadina Road2 active

74 Spadina Road

Annex, Toronto

$674,000 – $679,000

~$799/sqft

212 St. George Street2 active

212 St. George Street

Annex, Toronto

$619,900 – $699,900

~$729/sqft

270 Davenport Road2 active

270 Davenport Road

Annex, Toronto

$1,299,000 – $1,698,000

~$894/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $953/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

60 Bedford Road
For Sale
240d on market

$9,950,000

↓ 34% from $15,000,000

8,100 sqft

60 Bedford Road

Wychwood, Toronto

CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD

11 Admiral Road
For Lease
2d on market

$18,000/mo

4 Bed + Den · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

11 Admiral Road

Annex, Toronto

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

46 Lowther Avenue
For Sale
11d on market

$7,995,000

5 Bed + Den · 6 Bath · 3500-5000 sqft

46 Lowther Avenue

Annex, Toronto

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

212 St. George Street, Unit 102
For Lease
6d on market

$3,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

212 St. George Street, Unit 102

Annex, Toronto

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

85 Bedford Road, Unit 3
For Sale
15d on market

$6,750,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-2749 sqft

85 Bedford Road, Unit 3

Annex, Toronto

Maintenance: $2,596.65/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

485 Huron Street, Unit 306
For Lease
58d on market

$2,995/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

485 Huron Street, Unit 306

Annex, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

55 Prince Arthur Avenue, Unit 805
Sold Conditional
42d on market

$1,749,000

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2249 sqft

55 Prince Arthur Avenue, Unit 805

Annex, Toronto

Maintenance: $3,264.55/mo

RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES - UNIQUE GROUP

204 St. George Street, Unit 103
For Lease
51d on market

$2,975/mo

478 sqft

204 St. George Street, Unit 103

Annex, Toronto

Royal LePage Our Neighbourhood Realty

95 Prince Arthur Avenue, Unit 103
For Sale
6d on market

$1,079,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

95 Prince Arthur Avenue, Unit 103

Annex, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,041.86/mo