Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

15 Vicora Linkway Way North

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

15 Vicora Linkway Condos (15 Vicora Linkway Way North)

byOlympia and York Developments Ltd
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
20
Suites
273
Occupancy
1972
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About 15 Vicora Linkway Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

38
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at 15 Vicora Linkway Condos (15 Vicora Linkway Way North).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

72
Transit Score
Very Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 15 Vicora Linkway Condos

Nearby Buildings

60 Pavane Linkway4 active

60 Pavane Linkway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$440,000 – $569,000

~$517/sqft

100 Leeward Glenway4 active

100 Leeward Glenway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$399,000 – $468,800

~$573/sqft

10 Sunny Glenway2 active

10 Sunny Glenway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$380,000 – $459,900

~$585/sqft

15 Vicora Linkway2 active

15 Vicora Linkway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$464,999 – $499,900

~$547/sqft

150 Leeward Glenway2 active

150 Leeward Glenway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$499,900 – $549,000

~$499/sqft

140 Leeward Glenway2 active

140 Leeward Glenway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$499,000 – $589,900

~$454/sqft

5 Vicora Linkway2 active

5 Vicora Linkway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$420,000 – $549,999

~$500/sqft

5 Shady Golfway2 active

5 Shady Golfway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$549,900 – $639,999

~$582/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased13 nearby transactions

Median $482/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

5 Vicora Linkway, Unit 1508
Sold Conditional
50d on market

$549,999

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

5 Vicora Linkway, Unit 1508

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $969.67/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK FIRST GROUP REALTY LTD.

36 Vicora Link Way
For Lease
2d on market

$3,300/mo

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

36 Vicora Link Way

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

15 Vicora Linkway, Unit 903
For Sale
2d on market

$499,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

15 Vicora Linkway, Unit 903

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $955.56/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

140 Leeward Glenway, Unit 215
For Sale
57d on market

$499,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

140 Leeward Glenway, Unit 215

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $835/mo

REALTY 21 INC.

15 Vicora Linkway, Unit 304
For Sale
2d on market

$464,999

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 800-899 sqft

15 Vicora Linkway, Unit 304

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $845.55/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

5 Vicora Linkway, Unit 407
Sold Conditional
16d on market

$420,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

5 Vicora Linkway, Unit 407

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $883.84/mo

REMAX CONNECT REALTY

For Sale
$501/sqft
2on MLS
2 avg DOM
$465K–$500K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at 15 Vicora Linkway Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
4sold in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Apr 2026

2 Listed | 2 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

2 Listed | 2 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jun 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2024

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#304 - 15 Vicora LinkwayResale2d on market

$464,999

$547/sqft

#304 - 15 Vicora Linkway

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $845.55/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

#903 - 15 Vicora LinkwayResale2d on market

$499,900

$454/sqft

#903 - 15 Vicora Linkway

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $955.56/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.