Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

1600 Brimley Road

Bendale, Toronto

1600 Brimley Road Condos

byLuiza Investments Limited
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
0
Suites
0
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 1600 Brimley Road Condos

1600 Brimley Road Condos is a new condominium development by Luiza Investments Limited currently in pre-construction located at 1600 Brimley Road, Toronto in the Bendale neighbourhood with a 87/100 walk score and a 91/100 transit score. 1600 Brimley Road Condos is the #1580 tallest condominium in Toronto and the #13 tallest condominium in Bendale.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

87
Walk ScoreVery Walkable

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 1600 Brimley Road Condos.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

91
Transit Score
Walker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 1600 Brimley Road Condos

Nearby Buildings

ELLE Condos
13

ELLE Condos

Bendale, Toronto

$499,900 - $1,025,900

125 Omni Drive7 active

125 Omni Drive

Bendale, Toronto

$379,900 – $590,000

~$584/sqft

115 Omni Drive5 active

115 Omni Drive

Bendale, Toronto

$546,000 – $600,000

~$509/sqft

83 Borough Drive4 active

83 Borough Drive

Bendale, Toronto

$489,000 – $629,900

~$652/sqft

123 Omni Drive2 active

123 Omni Drive

Bendale, Toronto

$389,000 – $399,000

~$614/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased8 nearby transactions

Median $749/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

21 Golden Gate Court
For Sale
368d on market

$6,950,000

↓ 5% from $7,350,000

3 Bath · 14,186 sqft

21 Golden Gate Court

Bendale, Toronto

RE/MAX ALL-STARS REALTY INC.

83 Borough Drive, Unit 915
For Lease
3d on market

$3,100/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

83 Borough Drive, Unit 915

Bendale, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 1113
For Sale
65d on market

$732,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 1113

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $625.25/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CENTRES

83 Borough Drive, Unit 3010
For Lease
24d on market

$3,080/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

83 Borough Drive, Unit 3010

Bendale, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 613
For Sale
56d on market

$689,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 613

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $665.09/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

115 Omni Drive, Unit PH09
For Lease
56d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

115 Omni Drive, Unit PH09

Bendale, Toronto

EXP REALTY

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 1209
For Sale
3d on market

$688,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 1209

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $665.09/mo

RE/MAX CROSSROADS REALTY INC.

83 Borough Drive, Unit 1206
For Lease
2d on market

$2,995/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

83 Borough Drive, Unit 1206

Bendale, Toronto

ROCK STAR REAL ESTATE INC.

83 Borough Drive, Unit 315
For Sale
25d on market

$629,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

83 Borough Drive, Unit 315

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $767.48/mo

CENTURY 21 REGAL REALTY INC.

83 Borough Drive, Unit 312
For Lease
14d on market

$2,800/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

83 Borough Drive, Unit 312

Bendale, Toronto

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 1001
For Sale
65d on market

$612,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 1001

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $488/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CENTRES

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 912
For Lease
2d on market

$2,750/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 912

Bendale, Toronto

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

115 Omni Drive, Unit 2605
For Sale
228d on market

$600,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

115 Omni Drive, Unit 2605

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $847.04/mo

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

83 Borough Drive, Unit 2411
Leased Conditional
39d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

83 Borough Drive, Unit 2411

Bendale, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

83 Borough Drive, Unit 3010
For Sale
26d on market

$599,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

83 Borough Drive, Unit 3010

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $704.78/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

83 Borough Drive, Unit 3505
For Lease
6d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

83 Borough Drive, Unit 3505

Bendale, Toronto

RE/MAX JAZZ INC.

119 Omni Drive, Unit 7
For Sale
4d on market

$599,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

119 Omni Drive, Unit 7

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $901.14/mo

SUTTON GROUP QUANTUM REALTY INC.

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 520
For Lease
49d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 520

Bendale, Toronto

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

125 Omni Drive, Unit Ph 32
For Sale
84d on market

$590,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

125 Omni Drive, Unit Ph 32

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,022/mo

Rebecca Fang Signature Realty Brokerage Corp.

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 910
For Lease
8d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 910

Bendale, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE IGNITE REALTY

83 Borough Drive, Unit 1405
For Sale
210d on market

$589,900

↓ 6% from $629,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

83 Borough Drive, Unit 1405

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $651.58/mo

CENTURY 21 KING`S QUAY REAL ESTATE INC.

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 714
For Lease
12d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 714

Bendale, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

125 Omni Drive, Unit 2133
For Sale
3d on market

$576,888

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

125 Omni Drive, Unit 2133

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,095/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 816
For Lease
143d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 500-599 sqft

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 816

Bendale, Toronto

HOMELIFE/FUTURE REALTY INC.

117 Omni Drive, Unit 25
For Sale
22d on market

$575,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

117 Omni Drive, Unit 25

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $693.16/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

83 Borough Drive, Unit 1504
For Lease
12d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

83 Borough Drive, Unit 1504

Bendale, Toronto

JDL REALTY INC.

115 Omni Drive, Unit 306
For Sale
73d on market

$575,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

115 Omni Drive, Unit 306

Bendale, Toronto

Maintenance: $981.05/mo

NORMAN HILL REALTY INC.

83 Borough Drive, Unit 1707
For Lease
96d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

83 Borough Drive, Unit 1707

Bendale, Toronto

HOMELIFE FRONTIER REALTY INC.

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 620
For Sale
49d on market

$560,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

1350 Ellesmere Road, Unit 620