Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/28 Eastern Condos/C-645

C-645

Available

$839,990

$1,302/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·645 sq ft·South·$1,302/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

645 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: B2-5452 / 3Next: E-918
C-645 Floor Plan at 28 Eastern Condos - 645 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-7

Price History

$767K$785K$803K$822K$840KJul 20Jun 24Aug 25

Launch Price

$766,990

$1,189/sq ft

Jul 2, 2020

Current Price

$839,990

$1,302/sq ft

▲$73,000 (+9.5%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $839,990

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$42,000$42,000On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$42,000

645 sq ft × $0.60/sq ft = $387/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,562
Property Tax (est.)$455
Maintenance Fees$387
Total Monthly Cost$4,404

Down payment: $167,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $671,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss C-645.