Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

4180 Kingston Road

Westhill, Toronto

4180 Kingston Road Condos

byNorth American Development Group
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
13
Suites
320
Sales Status
Planning Phase
Construction
Pre-Construction

About 4180 Kingston Road Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Location & Scores

64
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
70
Transit Score

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about 4180 Kingston Road Condos.

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 4180 Kingston Road Condos

Nearby Buildings

20 Guildwood Parkway6 active

20 Guildwood Parkway

Guildwood, Toronto

$624,900 – $1,150,000

~$658/sqft

10 Guildwood Parkway5 active

10 Guildwood Parkway

Guildwood, Toronto

$710,000 – $1,050,000

~$645/sqft

90 Dale Avenue5 active

90 Dale Avenue

Guildwood, Toronto

$439,000 – $549,000

~$462/sqft

4064 Lawrence Avenue E5 active

4064 Lawrence Avenue E

West Hill, Toronto

$299,000 – $500,000

~$272/sqft

4060 Lawrence Avenue E3 active

4060 Lawrence Avenue E

West Hill, Toronto

$319,990 – $379,000

~$223/sqft

207 Galloway Road3 active

207 Galloway Road

West Hill, Toronto

$264,500 – $293,500

~$311/sqft

238 Galloway Road3 active

238 Galloway Road

West Hill, Toronto

$699,000 – $749,900

~$421/sqft

33 Celeste Drive2 active

33 Celeste Drive

West Hill, Toronto

$629,900 – $659,900

~$508/sqft

4062 Lawrence Avenue E2 active

4062 Lawrence Avenue E

West Hill, Toronto

$395,000 – $415,800

~$378/sqft

1 Falaise Road2 active

1 Falaise Road

West Hill, Toronto

$385,000 – $579,900

~$1540/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased14 nearby transactions

Median $613/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

2906-10 Kingston Road
For Sale
263d on market

$3,999,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

2906-10 Kingston Road

Cliffcrest, Toronto

JOHNSTON & GREEN REAL ESTATE LTD.

4190 Kingston Road E, Unit 7A
For Lease
75d on market

$2,300/mo

800 sqft

4190 Kingston Road E, Unit 7A

West Hill, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

28 Athenia Court
For Sale
25d on market

$840,000

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

28 Athenia Court

West Hill, Toronto

YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY IMPERIUM

53 Glory Crescent
For Sale
44d on market

$825,000

3 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

53 Glory Crescent

West Hill, Toronto

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

4200 Kingston Road, Unit 12
For Sale
17d on market

$779,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

4200 Kingston Road, Unit 12

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $495/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

28 Pilot Street
For Sale
8d on market

$779,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

28 Pilot Street

West Hill, Toronto

RE/MAX JAZZ INC.

33 Celeste Drive, Unit 14
For Sale
47d on market

$659,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

33 Celeste Drive, Unit 14

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $427/mo

DOLPHIN REALTY INC.

33 Celeste Drive, Unit 14
For Sale
2d on market

$629,900

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

33 Celeste Drive, Unit 14

West Hill, Toronto

Maintenance: $427/mo

DOLPHIN REALTY INC.

4180-12 Kingston Road
For Sale
133d on market

$550,000

1 Bath · 1,200 sqft

4180-12 Kingston Road

West Hill, Toronto

RE/MAX ULTIMATE REALTY INC.

4190 Kingston Road E, Unit 3
For Sale
19d on market

$65,000

2 Bath · 1,200 sqft

4190 Kingston Road E, Unit 3

West Hill, Toronto

REMAX CONNECT REALTY

For Sale
45d on market

$1

4121 Kingston Road

West Hill, Toronto

CBRE LIMITED