Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

715-735 Don Mills Road

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

715 Don Mills Condos (715-735 Don Mills Road)

Size Range
N/A
Storeys
26
Suites
606
Occupancy
1972
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About 715 Don Mills Condos

715 Don Mills Condos is a new condominium development by that is now complete located at 715-735 Don Mills Road, Toronto in the Flemingdon Park neighbourhood with a 63/100 walk score and a 75/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 1972. The project is 26 storeys tall (80m, 262.5ft) and has a total of 606 suites ranging from 606 sq.ft to 804 sq.ft. 715 Don Mills Condos is the #1209 tallest condominium in Toronto and the #17 tallest condominium in Flemingdon Park.

Location & Scores

63
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at 715 Don Mills Condos (715-735 Don Mills Road).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

75
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near 715 Don Mills Condos

Nearby Buildings

Metro Park Condos
9

Metro Park Condos

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$600,900 - $1,479,900

715 Don Mills Road6 active

715 Don Mills Road

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$360,000 – $499,900

~$623/sqft

100 Leeward Glenway4 active

100 Leeward Glenway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$399,000 – $468,800

~$573/sqft

735 Don Mills Road4 active

735 Don Mills Road

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$329,900 – $489,900

~$516/sqft

10 Sunny Glenway2 active

10 Sunny Glenway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$380,000 – $459,900

~$585/sqft

150 Leeward Glenway2 active

150 Leeward Glenway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$499,900 – $549,000

~$499/sqft

140 Leeward Glenway2 active

140 Leeward Glenway

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$499,000 – $589,900

~$454/sqft

725 Don Mills Road2 active

725 Don Mills Road

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

$359,000 – $450,000

~$692/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $541/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

725 Donmills Road, Unit 2506
For Sale
5d on market

$546,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

725 Donmills Road, Unit 2506

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $956.92/mo

EXP REALTY

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 2707
For Lease
20d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 2707

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LTD.

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 103
For Sale
49d on market

$499,900

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 103

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $931/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK YORK GROUP REALTY LTD.

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 306
For Lease
15d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 306

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

RE/MAX CROSSROADS REALTY INC.

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 1702
For Sale
7d on market

$498,700

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 1702

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $948.38/mo

HOMELIFE/CIMERMAN REAL ESTATE LIMITED

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 1002
For Lease
57d on market

$2,450/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 1002

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 2607
For Sale
90d on market

$489,900

2 Bed · 1 Bath

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 2607

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $961.2/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 202
For Lease
1d on market

$2,400/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 202

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE CERTIFIED REALTY

725 Don Mills Road, Unit 1101
For Sale
9d on market

$450,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

725 Don Mills Road, Unit 1101

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $742/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 201
For Lease
2d on market

$2,100/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 201

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

LIFESTYLE/YONGE REALTY INC.

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 2405
For Sale
29d on market

$420,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 2405

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $751.87/mo

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 2505
For Lease
3d on market

$2,100/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 2505

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 2405
For Sale
3d on market

$404,999

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 2405

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $751.87/mo

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

715 Don Mills Road, Unit PH05
For Lease
49d on market

$2,000/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

715 Don Mills Road, Unit PH05

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 1806
For Sale
56d on market

$399,900

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 900-999 sqft

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 1806

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $908/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 901
For Lease
46d on market

$1,900/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 901

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

CENTURY 21 PARKLAND LTD.

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 2108
For Sale
42d on market

$388,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 2108

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $713.7/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 201
For Sale
17d on market

$380,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 201

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $730/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 2204
For Sale
38d on market

$360,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

715 Don Mills Road, Unit 2204

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $747.6/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

725 Don Mills Road, Unit PH4
Sold Conditional
52d on market

$359,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

725 Don Mills Road, Unit PH4

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $760.42/mo

CORCORAN HORIZON REALTY

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 1508
Sold Conditional
10d on market

$329,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

735 Don Mills Road, Unit 1508

Flemingdon Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $709.64/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

For Sale
$600/sqft
6on MLS
24 avg DOM
$360K–$500K
For Rent
$2.86/sqft
3on MLS
51 avg DOM
$2K–$2K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at 715 Don Mills Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
1sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
2leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

3 Listed | 1 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Sep 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Aug 2025

1 Listed | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jul 2025

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jun 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2025

3 Listed | 2 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2024

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Current Availability

Beds:
#2204 - 715 Don Mills RoadResale38d on market

$360,000

$554/sqft

#2204 - 715 Don Mills Road

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $747.6/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

#201 - 715 Don Mills RoadResale17d on market

$380,000

$585/sqft

#201 - 715 Don Mills Road

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $730/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

#2405 - 715 Don Mills RoadResale3d on market

$404,999

$623/sqft

#2405 - 715 Don Mills Road

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $751.87/mo

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

#2405 - 715 Don Mills RoadResale29d on market

$420,000

$646/sqft

#2405 - 715 Don Mills Road

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $751.87/mo

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

#1702 - 715 Don Mills RoadResale7d on market

$498,700

$525/sqft

#1702 - 715 Don Mills Road

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $948.38/mo

HOMELIFE/CIMERMAN REAL ESTATE LIMITED

#103 - 715 Don Mills RoadResale49d on market

$499,900

$667/sqft

#103 - 715 Don Mills Road

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $931/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK YORK GROUP REALTY LTD.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.