Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Amelia Condos by Oikoi Living/02

02

Available

$1,685,970

$1,420/sq ft

2 Bed + Den·2.0 Bath·1187 sq ft·0·$1,420/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1187 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: 012 / 3Next: 03
02 Floor Plan at Amelia Condos by Oikoi Living - 1187 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.7M$1.8M$1.9M$2.0M$2.1MMar 23May 23

Launch Price

$2,150,000

$1,811/sq ft

Mar 21, 2023

Current Price

$1,685,970

$1,420/sq ft

▼$464,030 (-21.6%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Mar 21, 2023$2,150,000$1,811/sq ft
May 27, 2023$1,685,970
▼ $464,030
$1,420/sq ft
▼ $391/sqft

1,187 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$7,149
Property Tax (est.)$913
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$8,062

Down payment: $337,194 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,348,776

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 02.