Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

Willowdale, Toronto

Aristo at Avonshire Condos (120 Harrison Garden Boulevard)

byTridel
Size Range
678 - 687 sq ft
Storeys
21
Suites
477
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Aristo at Avonshire Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

76
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
89
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Aristo at Avonshire Condos (120 Harrison Garden Boulevard).

Floor Plans

2 total units|678 – 687 sq ft|
1.5BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Aristo at Avonshire Condos

Nearby Buildings

181 East Condos
8

181 East Condos

Willowdale, Toronto

$525,900 - $1,755,900

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard13 active

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

Willowdale East, Toronto

$449,900 – $779,000

~$818/sqft

2 Anndale Drive10 active

2 Anndale Drive

Willowdale East, Toronto

$499,999 – $799,000

~$823/sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard9 active

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard

Willowdale East, Toronto

$529,999 – $865,000

~$786/sqft

30 Harrison Garden Boulevard8 active

30 Harrison Garden Boulevard

Willowdale East, Toronto

$399,000 – $839,000

~$799/sqft

3 Everson Drive8 active

3 Everson Drive

Willowdale East, Toronto

$399,000 – $649,000

~$725/sqft

16 Harrison Garden Boulevard6 active

16 Harrison Garden Boulevard

Willowdale East, Toronto

$459,000 – $579,000

~$882/sqft

5 Sheppard Avenue E6 active

5 Sheppard Avenue E

Willowdale East, Toronto

$549,000 – $880,000

~$998/sqft

35 Bales Avenue5 active

35 Bales Avenue

Willowdale East, Toronto

$469,000 – $649,000

~$871/sqft

88 Sheppard Avenue E5 active

88 Sheppard Avenue E

Willowdale East, Toronto

$528,800 – $709,000

~$905/sqft

28 Harrison Garden Boulevard4 active

28 Harrison Garden Boulevard

Willowdale East, Toronto

$568,888 – $869,000

~$852/sqft

23 Sheppard Avenue E4 active

23 Sheppard Avenue E

Willowdale East, Toronto

$499,000 – $688,000

~$938/sqft

10 Kenneth Avenue4 active

10 Kenneth Avenue

Willowdale East, Toronto

$629,000 – $750,000

~$572/sqft

5 Kenneth Avenue4 active

5 Kenneth Avenue

Willowdale East, Toronto

$515,000 – $728,000

~$500/sqft

78 Harrison Garden Boulevard3 active

78 Harrison Garden Boulevard

Willowdale East, Toronto

$489,000 – $799,000

~$784/sqft

80 Harrison Garden Boulevard3 active

80 Harrison Garden Boulevard

Willowdale East, Toronto

$399,000 – $1,595,000

~$672/sqft

55 Harrison Garden Boulevard3 active

55 Harrison Garden Boulevard

Willowdale East, Toronto

$499,000 – $590,000

~$908/sqft

5 Everson Drive3 active

5 Everson Drive

Willowdale East, Toronto

$459,000 – $535,000

~$612/sqft

28 Avondale Avenue3 active

28 Avondale Avenue

Willowdale East, Toronto

$475,000 – $608,000

~$811/sqft

65 Spring Garden Avenue3 active

65 Spring Garden Avenue

Willowdale East, Toronto

$1,098,800 – $1,299,000

~$684/sqft

18 Harrison Garden Boulevard2 active

18 Harrison Garden Boulevard

Willowdale East, Toronto

$488,000 – $699,000

~$887/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $792/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1322
For Sale
43d on market

$865,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1322

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $752/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1911
For Lease
65d on market

$4,000/mo

↓ 13% from $4,600

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1911

Willowdale East, Toronto

UNIVERSAL HOME REALTY INC.

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1322
For Sale
11d on market

$815,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1322

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $788/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard S, Unit 1422
For Lease
14d on market

$3,650/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard S, Unit 1422

Willowdale East, Toronto

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 633
For Sale
63d on market

$779,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 633

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $872.65/mo

CENTURY 21 MYPRO REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 533
For Lease
8d on market

$3,200/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 533

Willowdale East, Toronto

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 533
For Sale
2d on market

$775,888

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 533

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $872.65/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1906
For Lease
156d on market

$3,200/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1906

Willowdale East, Toronto

ESTAY REALTY BROKERAGE INC.

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 615
For Sale
107d on market

$769,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 615

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $582.34/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 240
For Lease
2d on market

$3,150/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 240

Willowdale East, Toronto

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1815
For Sale
101d on market

$679,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1815

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $582.34/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

100 HARRISON Garden, Unit GPH5
For Lease
6d on market

$2,750/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

100 HARRISON Garden, Unit GPH5

Willowdale East, Toronto

NEST SEEKERS INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1815
For Sale
2d on market

$679,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1815

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $582.34/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 806
For Lease
2d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 806

Willowdale East, Toronto

QUEENSWAY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE INC.

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 636
For Sale
10d on market

$675,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 636

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $750.94/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS REFERRED URBAN REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 830
For Lease
2d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 830

Willowdale East, Toronto

ANJIA REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 906
For Sale
31d on market

$649,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 906

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $681.86/mo

RE/MAX EXCEL REALTY LTD.

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 623
For Lease
2d on market

$2,650/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 623

Willowdale East, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK RH REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1306
For Sale
1d on market

$619,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1306

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $681.86/mo

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1527
For Lease
3d on market

$2,650/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1527

Willowdale East, Toronto

VIP BAY REALTY INC.

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 824
For Sale
3d on market

$609,900

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 824

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $551.28/mo

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1125
For Lease
2d on market

$2,650/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1125

Willowdale East, Toronto

SAGE REAL ESTATE LIMITED

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 923
For Sale
32d on market

$599,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 923

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $551.28/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 621
For Lease
24d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 621

Willowdale East, Toronto

KAMALI GROUP REALTY

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 312
For Sale
11d on market

$599,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 312

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $554.61/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1125
For Lease
1d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1125

Willowdale East, Toronto

SAGE REAL ESTATE LIMITED

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1512
Sold Conditional
23d on market

$598,888

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1512

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $750.94/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit PH31
For Lease
35d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit PH31

Willowdale East, Toronto

CENTURY 21 NEW CONCEPT

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1801
For Sale
3d on market

$579,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1801

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $615/mo

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1531
For Lease
1d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1531

Willowdale East, Toronto

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 825
For Sale
18d on market

$549,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 825

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $594.69/mo

VILENSKY REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1129
For Sale
24d on market

$545,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1129

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $623/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1008
For Sale
2d on market

$543,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1008

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $538.77/mo

RE/MAX COMMUNITY REALTY INC.

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 323
For Sale
29d on market

$529,999

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

100 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 323

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $433/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 907
For Sale
11d on market

$519,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 907

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $580.47/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK ARI ZADEGAN GROUP REALTY

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 426
For Sale
7d on market

$519,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 426

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $594.69/mo

REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1208
Sold Conditional
40d on market

$519,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 1208

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $594.69/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 731
For Sale
86d on market

$449,900

↓ 1% from $456,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

120 Harrison Garden Boulevard, Unit 731

Willowdale East, Toronto

Maintenance: $530.53/mo

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#731 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale86d on market

$449,900

$818/sqft

#731 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $530.53/mo

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

#426 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale7d on market

$519,000

$798/sqft

#426 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $594.69/mo

REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.

#1208 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale40d on market

$519,000

$798/sqft

#1208 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $594.69/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

#907 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale11d on market

$519,900

$800/sqft

#907 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $580.47/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK ARI ZADEGAN GROUP REALTY

#1008 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale2d on market

$543,000

$835/sqft

#1008 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

1 Bed + Den1 Bath
600-699 sqft

Maint. $538.77/mo

RE/MAX COMMUNITY REALTY INC.

#1129 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale24d on market

$545,000

$804/sqft

#1129 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
678 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $623/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

#825 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale18d on market

$549,000

$845/sqft

#825 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $594.69/mo

VILENSKY REALTY

#1801 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale3d on market

$579,000

$891/sqft

#1801 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $615/mo

CHESTNUT PARK REAL ESTATE LIMITED

#1512 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale23d on market

$598,888

$705/sqft

#1512 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $750.94/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

#1306 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale1d on market

$619,000

$825/sqft

#1306 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $681.86/mo

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

#906 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale31d on market

$649,000

$865/sqft

#906 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $681.86/mo

RE/MAX EXCEL REALTY LTD.

#636 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale10d on market

$675,000

$794/sqft

#636 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $750.94/mo

KELLER WILLIAMS REFERRED URBAN REALTY

#533 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale2d on market

$775,888

$817/sqft

#533 - 120 Harrison Garden Boulevard

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $872.65/mo

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

#633 - 120 Harrison Garden BoulevardResale63d on market