Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

15 Holmes Avenue

Willowdale, Toronto

Azura Condos (15 Holmes Avenue)

byCapital Developments&Trolleybus Urban Development Inc
Size Range
430 - 1,168 sq ft
Storeys
32
Suites
339
Occupancy
2022
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Azura Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Amenities & Finishes

Building Amenities

24 Hour Concierge Service

Location & Scores

95
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise
100
Transit ScoreWalker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Azura Condos (15 Holmes Avenue).

Floor Plans

52 total units|$441,990 – $1,449,990|430 – 1168 sq ft|
1.0BR (12)1.5BR (14)2.0BR (15)2.5BR (1)3.0BR (10)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#1207 - 15 Holmes AvenueResale156d on market

$490,000

$1,099/sqft

#1207 - 15 Holmes Avenue

1 Bed1 Bath
446 sqft(MLS: 0-499 sqft)

Maint. $341/mo

CENTURY 21 MYPRO REALTY

#1701 - 15 Holmes AvenueResale46d on market

$574,900

$920/sqft

#1701 - 15 Holmes Avenue

1 Bed + Den2 Bath
625 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $438.37/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

#407 - 15 Holmes AvenueResale144d on market

$598,800

$744/sqft

#407 - 15 Holmes Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath
805 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $701.22/mo

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

#2503 - 15 Holmes AvenueResale2d on market

$630,000

$987/sqft

#2503 - 15 Holmes Avenue

1 Bed + Den2 Bath
638 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $473.76/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#2503 - 15 Holmes AvenueResale62d on market

$675,000

$1,058/sqft

#2503 - 15 Holmes Avenue

1 Bed + Den2 Bath
638 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $473.76/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#2804 - 15 Holmes AvenueResale21d on market

$799,900

$881/sqft

#2804 - 15 Holmes Avenue

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
908 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $761.27/mo

CAPITAL NORTH REALTY CORPORATION

#3109 - 15 Holmes AvenueResale92d on market

$998,000

$1,056/sqft

#3109 - 15 Holmes Avenue

3 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
945 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $825/mo

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Azura Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
4sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
31leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

5 Listed | 1 Sold | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

15 Listed | 2 Sold | 13 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)