Storeys
0
Suites
203
Occupancy
2014
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Bloom Park Towns

Bloom Park Towns is a new condominium development by Menkes Developments Ltd. that is now complete located at Antibles Drive, Toronto in the Westminster-Branson neighbourhood with a 28/100 walk score and a 67/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2014. The project has a total of 203 suites.
Generating AI overview...

Amenities & Finishes

Building Amenities

Pool

Location & Scores

28
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Bloom Park Towns.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

67
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Bloom Park Towns

Nearby Buildings

133 Torresdale Avenue6 active

133 Torresdale Avenue

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

$439,000 – $625,000

~$481/sqft

135 Antibes Drive5 active

135 Antibes Drive

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

$399,000 – $599,000

~$536/sqft

131 Torresdale Avenue4 active

131 Torresdale Avenue

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

$569,000 – $679,900

~$446/sqft

100 Antibes Drive4 active

100 Antibes Drive

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

$549,000 – $898,000

~$545/sqft

80 Antibes Drive4 active

80 Antibes Drive

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

$499,900 – $749,000

~$526/sqft

55 Cedarcroft Boulevard2 active

55 Cedarcroft Boulevard

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

$699,000

~$538/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased16 nearby transactions

Median $536/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

100 Antibes Drive, Unit 2805
For Sale
86d on market

$898,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

100 Antibes Drive, Unit 2805

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

Maintenance: $1,520.09/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

22 Coneflower Crescent
For Lease
43d on market

$3,900/mo

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

22 Coneflower Crescent

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

42 Antibes Drive
For Sale
284d on market

$799,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

42 Antibes Drive

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

Maintenance: $584.59/mo

CENTURY 21 PARKLAND LTD.

23 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 57
For Lease
3d on market

$3,480/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

23 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 57

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

94 Plum Tree Way, Unit 72
For Sale
155d on market

$799,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

94 Plum Tree Way, Unit 72

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

Maintenance: $634.59/mo

CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

21 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 07
For Lease
1d on market

$3,400/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

21 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 07

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

80 Antibes Drive, Unit 2502
For Sale
134d on market

$749,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

80 Antibes Drive, Unit 2502

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

Maintenance: $935.64/mo

TERRA REALTY INC.

23 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 57
For Lease
1d on market

$2,480/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

23 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 57

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

RE/MAX PREMIER INC.

19 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 258
For Sale
43d on market

$609,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

19 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 258

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

Maintenance: $398.39/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

19 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 267
For Lease
70d on market

$2,400/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

19 Coneflower Crescent, Unit 267

Westminster-Branson, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

100 Antibes Drive, Unit 1705