Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/BLVD. Q/Q0BE

Q0BE

Available

$502,455

$1,196/sq ft

Studio·1.0 Bath·420 sq ft·West·$1,196/sq ft

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

420 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: Q1BC
Q0BE Floor Plan at BLVD. Q - 420 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-8 | Unit Number: 02

Price History

$475K$488K$502K$515K$529KSep 23Sep 24Feb 26

Launch Price

$519,900

$1,238/sq ft

Sep 20, 2023

Current Price

$502,455

$1,196/sq ft

▼$17,445 (-3.4%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $502,455

(10% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 240 days 2.5% - 360 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$15,123$25,123Jun 15, 2026
2.5% - 240 days2.5%$12,561$37,684Jan 11, 2027
2.5% - 360 days2.5%$12,561$50,246May 11, 2027
5% - Occupancy5%$25,123$75,368At Occupancy
Total Deposit15.0%$75,368

420 sq ft × $0.62/sq ft = $260/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,131
Property Tax (est.)$272
Maintenance Fees$260
Total Monthly Cost$2,663

Down payment: $100,491 (20%) · Mortgage: $401,964

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Q0BE.