Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/BLVD. Q/Q1BI

Q1BI

Available

$537,304

$1,047/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·513 sq ft·North·$1,047/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

513 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: Q1BC3 / 3
Q1BI Floor Plan at BLVD. Q - 513 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-5 | Unit Number: 28

Floor Range: 6 | Unit Number: 20

Floor Range: 7-8 | Unit Number: 19

Price History

$537K$560K$582K$605K$627KSep 23Nov 24Feb 26

Launch Price

$609,900

$1,189/sq ft

Sep 20, 2023

Current Price

$537,304

$1,047/sq ft

▼$72,596 (-11.9%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $537,304

(10% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 240 days 2.5% - 360 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$16,865$26,865Jun 15, 2026
2.5% - 240 days2.5%$13,433$40,298Jan 11, 2027
2.5% - 360 days2.5%$13,433$53,730May 11, 2027
5% - Occupancy5%$26,865$80,596At Occupancy
Total Deposit15.0%$80,596

513 sq ft × $0.62/sq ft = $318/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,278
Property Tax (est.)$291
Maintenance Fees$318
Total Monthly Cost$2,887

Down payment: $107,461 (20%) · Mortgage: $429,843

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Q1BI.