Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

10 Markbrook Lane

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

Consulate I Condos (10 Markbrook Lane)

byMarchant Building Corporation
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
19
Suites
220
Occupancy
1991
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Consulate I Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

62
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Consulate I Condos (10 Markbrook Lane).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

67
Transit Score
Somewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Consulate I Condos

Nearby Buildings

Woodbridge Park Towns

Woodbridge Park Towns

Woodbridge, Vaughan

$599,990 - $844,990

41 Markbrook Lane7 active

41 Markbrook Lane

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

$469,000 – $539,900

~$521/sqft

2901 Kipling Avenue3 active

2901 Kipling Avenue

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

$419,000 – $498,000

~$586/sqft

21 Markbrook Lane2 active

21 Markbrook Lane

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

$414,888 – $499,999

~$488/sqft

61 Markbrook Lane2 active

61 Markbrook Lane

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

$424,500 – $499,900

~$566/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $477/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

2901 Kipling Avenue, Unit 501
For Sale
71d on market

$498,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

2901 Kipling Avenue, Unit 501

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

Maintenance: $621.45/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

10 Markbrook Lane, Unit 1411
For Lease
107d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

10 Markbrook Lane, Unit 1411

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

LIVIO REAL ESTATE

2901 Kipling Avenue, Unit 307
For Sale
50d on market

$498,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

2901 Kipling Avenue, Unit 307

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

Maintenance: $776.44/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

2901 kipling Avenue, Unit 507
For Lease
4d on market

$2,700/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

2901 kipling Avenue, Unit 507

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

2901 Kipling Avenue, Unit 307
For Sale
2d on market

$485,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

2901 Kipling Avenue, Unit 307

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

Maintenance: $776.44/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

10 Markbrook Lane, Unit 1204
For Sale
26d on market

$464,999

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

10 Markbrook Lane, Unit 1204

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

Maintenance: $813.82/mo

HOMELIFE SUPERSTARS REAL ESTATE LIMITED

2901 Kipling Avenue, Unit 507
For Sale
35d on market

$419,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

2901 Kipling Avenue, Unit 507

Mount Olive-Silverstone-Jamestown, Toronto

Maintenance: $841/mo

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Consulate I Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
1sold in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

Mar 2026

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Nov 2025

1 Listed | 1 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Oct 2025

3 Listed | 2 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)