Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Eleven Altamont Towns/The Soho

The Soho

Available

$1,621,960

$778/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·2084 sq ft·0·$778/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

2084 sq ft

Exposure

0

Prev: The Tribeca3 / 3
The Soho Floor Plan at Eleven Altamont Towns - 2084 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.6M$1.6M$1.6M$1.6M$1.6MFeb 21Jul 21Nov 23

Launch Price

$1,638,880

$786/sq ft

Feb 20, 2021

Current Price

$1,621,960

$778/sq ft

▼$16,920 (-1.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,621,960

(15%) $10,000.00 On Signing 5% - 30 days 5% - 90 days 5% - 120 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
5% - 30 days5%$81,098$91,098Jun 15, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$81,098$172,196Aug 14, 2026
5% - 120 days5%$81,098$253,294Sep 13, 2026
Total Deposit15.6%$253,294

2,084 sq ft × $0.25/sq ft = $521/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$6,878
Property Tax (est.)$879
Maintenance Fees$521
Total Monthly Cost$8,277

Down payment: $324,392 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,297,568

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Soho.