$1,049,990
Bedrooms
1 Bed
Bathrooms
1.0
Size
676 sq ft
Exposure
East

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: 11
Launch Price
$821,990
$1,216/sq ft
Aug 5, 2020
Current Price
$1,049,990
$1,553/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $1,049,990
(5% + 5%) 1% On Signing 1% - 30 days 1% - 90 days 1% - 180 days 1% - 365 days 5% - Occupancy
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1% On Signing | 1% | $10,500 | $10,500 | On Signing |
| 1% - 30 days | 1% | $10,500 | $21,000 | Jun 15, 2026 |
| 1% - 90 days | 1% | $10,500 | $31,500 | Aug 14, 2026 |
| 1% - 180 days | 1% | $10,500 | $42,000 | Nov 12, 2026 |
| 1% - 365 days | 1% | $10,500 | $52,500 | May 16, 2027 |
| 5% - Occupancy | 5% | $52,500 | $104,999 | At Occupancy |
| Total Deposit | 10.0% | $104,999 |
676 sq ft × $0.62/sq ft = $419/mo
Add-ons
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $4,452 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $569 |
| Maintenance Fees | $419 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $5,440 |
Down payment: $209,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $839,992
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 1 Bed condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Lease$1,799/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 803
Lease$1,800/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 903
Lease$1,900/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 211
Lease$1,900/mo
15 richardson Street, Unit 1103
Lease$1,925/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 808
Lease$1,950/mo
15 RICHARDSON Street, Unit 614
Lease$1,975/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 327
Lease$1,995/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 1105
Lease$1,995/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 720
Lease$2,000/mo
15 RICHARDSON Street, Unit 409
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 711
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 1517
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 1208
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 2109
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 607
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 530
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 610
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 1215
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 401
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 509
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 429
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 1019
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 427
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 428
Lease$2,000/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 430
Lease$2,025/mo
15 Richardson Street, Unit 313
Lease$2,025/mo
15 RICHARDSON Street, Unit 312
Lease$2,050/mo