Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Fifty Scollard Condos/Suite 35 N

Suite 35 N

Available

$12,295,900

$3,563/sq ft

3 Bed·3.0 Bath·3451 sq ft·East·$3,563/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

3.0

Size

3451 sq ft

Exposure

East

1 / 3Next: Suite 28 N
Suite 35 N Floor Plan at Fifty Scollard Condos - 3451 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 35 | Unit Number: 01

Price History

$10.8M$11.5M$12.2M$12.8M$13.5MSep 18Oct 23Mar 26

Launch Price

$13,500,900

$3,912/sq ft

Sep 15, 2018

Current Price

$12,295,900

$3,563/sq ft

▼$1,205,000 (-8.9%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $12,295,900

(17.5%) $25,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 90 days 7.5%

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$25,000.00 On Signing$25,000.00$25,000$25,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$589,795$614,795Jun 14, 2026
5% - 90 days5%$614,795$1,229,590Aug 13, 2026
7.5%7.5%$922,193$2,151,783Jun 14, 2026
Total Deposit17.5%$2,151,783

3,451 sq ft × $1.12/sq ft = $3,865/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$52,139
Property Tax (est.)$6,660
Maintenance Fees$3,865
Total Monthly Cost$62,665

Down payment: $2,459,180 (20%) · Mortgage: $9,836,720

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Suite 35 N.

Developer
$2,920/sqft
12available
$3.3M–$18.3M
For Rent
$5.80/sqft
1on MLS
19 avg DOM
$8K