Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/FOURME Condos/894 sq.ft. - Podium

894 sq.ft. - Podium

Available

$950,990

$1,064/sq ft

3 Bed·2.0 Bath·894 sq ft·North·$1,064/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

894 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: 664 sq.ft. - Podium3 / 3
894 sq.ft. - Podium Floor Plan at FOURME Condos - 894 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 4-6 | Unit Number: 01

Price History

$880K$898K$915K$933K$951KSep 21Mar 23Aug 24

Launch Price

$879,990

$984/sq ft

Sep 14, 2021

Current Price

$950,990

$1,064/sq ft

▲$71,000 (+8.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $950,990

(5% + 10%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 10% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$42,550$47,550Jun 15, 2026
10% - Occupancy10%$95,099$142,649At Occupancy
Total Deposit15.0%$142,649

894 sq ft × $0.57/sq ft = $510/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,033
Property Tax (est.)$515
Maintenance Fees$510
Total Monthly Cost$5,058

Down payment: $190,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $760,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 894 sq.ft. - Podium.