Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Galleria 03 Condos/1B+F 631

1B+F 631

Available

$619,900

$982/sq ft

1 Bed + Den·1.0 Bath·631 sq ft·East·$982/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed + Den

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

631 sq ft

Exposure

East

Prev: 1B+D 5443 / 3
1B+F 631 Floor Plan at Galleria 03 Condos - 631 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 4-7

Price History

$620K$670K$721K$771K$822KNov 20Dec 24Feb 26

Launch Price

$686,900

$1,089/sq ft

Nov 22, 2020

Current Price

$619,900

$982/sq ft

▼$67,000 (-9.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $619,900

(5% + 5%) 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% - 30 days5%$30,995$30,995Jun 15, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$30,995$61,990At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$61,990

631 sq ft × $0.61/sq ft = $385/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,629
Property Tax (est.)$336
Maintenance Fees$385
Total Monthly Cost$3,349

Down payment: $123,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $495,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 1B+F 631.