Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Lily at Crosstown Condos/1S(BF)

1S(BF)

Available

$744,990

$1,276/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·584 sq ft·West·$1,276/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

584 sq ft

Exposure

West

Prev: 2AL2 / 3Next: 3L
1S(BF) Floor Plan at Lily at Crosstown Condos - 584 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 1 | Unit Number: 04

Price History

$745K$745K$745K$745K$745KOct 23Aug 24May 25

Launch Price

$744,990

$1,276/sq ft

Oct 26, 2023

Current Price

$744,990

$1,276/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $744,990

(15%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 365 days 5% - 730 days

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$27,250$37,250Jun 15, 2026
5% - 365 days5%$37,250$74,499May 16, 2027
5% - 730 days5%$37,250$111,749May 15, 2028
Total Deposit15.0%$111,749

584 sq ft × $0.73/sq ft = $426/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,159
Property Tax (est.)$404
Maintenance Fees$426
Total Monthly Cost$3,989

Down payment: $148,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $595,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 1S(BF).