Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Maxium Condos/A 458 (Elevate Collection)

A 458 (Elevate Collection)

Available

$479,900

$1,048/sq ft

Studio·1.0 Bath·458 sq ft·West·$1,048/sq ft

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

458 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: B 525 (Elevate Collection)
A 458 (Elevate Collection) Floor Plan at Maxium Condos - 458 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2-10

Price History

$480K$480K$480K$480K$480KJan 25Feb 25Apr 25Nov 25

Launch Price

$479,900

$1,048/sq ft

Jan 29, 2025

Current Price

$479,900

$1,048/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $479,900

(15% + 5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 10% - 365 days 2.5% - 540 days 2.5% - 720 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 10% - 365 daysBalance to 10%$42,990$47,990May 15, 2027
2.5% - 540 days2.5%$11,998$59,988Nov 6, 2027
2.5% - 720 days2.5%$11,998$71,985May 4, 2028
5% - Occupancy5%$23,995$95,980At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$95,980

458 sq ft × $0.68/sq ft = $311/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,035
Property Tax (est.)$260
Maintenance Fees$311
Total Monthly Cost$2,606

Down payment: $95,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $383,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss A 458 (Elevate Collection).