800 Broadview Avenue
Danforth (Greektown), Toronto
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
2 Bed
Price Range
$1,304,900
Size
973 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,335/sq ft
2 Bed + Den
Price Range
$1,328,900 - $1,447,900
Size
1,005 - 1,095 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,335/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 |
| Balance to 5% - 30 days | Balance to 5% |
| 15% - Occupancy | 15% |
Buildings, sales, and listings near Nahid on Broadview Condos
12 active585 Bloor Street E
North St. James Town, Toronto
~$999/sqft
7 active575 Bloor Street E
North St. James Town, Toronto
~$978/sqft
2 active253 Wellesley Street E
Cabbagetown-South St. James Town, Toronto
~$809/sqft
2 active8 Hawthorn Avenue
Rosedale-Moore Park, Toronto
~$996/sqft
2 active1145 Logan Avenue
Broadview North, Toronto
~$665/sqft
Search transaction history at Nahid on Broadview Condos
(Sign-in required)
(Sign-in required)
(Sign-in required)
(Sign-in required)
(Sign-in required)
(Sign-in required)
(Sign-in required)
Developer$1,364,900
$1,353/sqftU203 (Suite 203)
East exposure
Floors: 2
Developer$1,447,900
$1,322/sqftU206 (Suite 206)
East exposure
Floors: 2
Developer$1,328,900
$1,322/sqftU303 (Suite 303)
East exposure
Floors: 3
Developer$1,304,900
$1,341/sqftU101 (Suite 101)
South West exposure
Floors: 1
Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.