Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/No. 31 Condos/Gin Fizz

Gin Fizz

Available

$919,900

$1,978/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·465 sq ft·West·$1,978/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

465 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: Sangria
Gin Fizz Floor Plan at No. 31 Condos - 465 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 13-23 | Unit Number: 03

Price History

$651K$718K$785K$853K$920KNov 19Oct 24Oct 25

Launch Price

$650,900

$1,400/sq ft

Nov 1, 2019

Current Price

$919,900

$1,978/sq ft

▲$269,000 (+41.3%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $919,900

(16% + 2.5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Jan 1, 2025 2% - Jan 1, 2026 2% - Jan 1, 2027 2% - Jan 1, 2028 2.5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$40,995$45,995Jun 15, 2026
5% - Jan 1, 20255%$45,995$91,990Apr 7, 57469
2% - Jan 1, 20262%$18,398$110,388Aug 23, 57496
2% - Jan 1, 20272%$18,398$128,786Jan 10, 57524
2% - Jan 1, 20282%$18,398$147,184May 28, 57551
2.5% - Occupancy2.5%$22,998$170,182At Occupancy
Total Deposit18.5%$170,182

465 sq ft × $0.67/sq ft = $312/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,901
Property Tax (est.)$498
Maintenance Fees$312
Total Monthly Cost$4,711

Down payment: $183,980 (20%) · Mortgage: $735,920

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Gin Fizz.