Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/One Ten Condos/207 (The Tranby Collection) - Classic Series

207 (The Tranby Collection) - Classic Series

Available

$944,990

$2,006/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·471 sq ft·East·$2,006/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

471 sq ft

Exposure

East

1 / 3Next: 308 (The Tranby Collection) - Classic Series
207 (The Tranby Collection) - Classic Series Floor Plan at One Ten Condos - 471 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 07

Price History

$945K$945K$945K$945K$945KOct 25Mar 26

Launch Price

$944,990

$2,006/sq ft

Oct 3, 2025

Current Price

$944,990

$2,006/sq ft

▲$0 (+0.0%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Oct 3, 2025$944,990$2,006/sq ft
Mar 17, 2026$944,990$2,006/sq ft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $944,990

(15% + 5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 2.5% - 120 days 2.5% - 270 days 2.5% - 370 days 2.5% - 720 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$37,250$47,250Jun 15, 2026
2.5% - 120 days2.5%$23,625$70,874Sep 13, 2026
2.5% - 270 days2.5%$23,625$94,499Feb 10, 2027
2.5% - 370 days2.5%$23,625$118,124May 21, 2027
2.5% - 720 days2.5%$23,625$141,749May 5, 2028
5% - Occupancy5%$47,250$188,998At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$188,998

471 sq ft × $1.28/sq ft = $603/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$4,007
Property Tax (est.)$512
Maintenance Fees$603
Total Monthly Cost$5,122

Down payment: $188,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $755,992

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 207 (The Tranby Collection) - Classic Series.