Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Oscar Residences/O-659

O-659

Available

$650,990

$988/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·659 sq ft·West·$988/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

659 sq ft

Exposure

West

Prev: O-670-B3 / 3
O-659 Floor Plan at Oscar Residences - 659 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 2 | Unit Number: 14

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: 06

Floor Range: 4-7 | Unit Number: 05

Floor Range: 8 | Unit Number: 04

Price History

$651K$716K$782K$847K$913KMar 21Jun 23Feb 26

Launch Price

$824,990

$1,252/sq ft

Mar 31, 2021

Current Price

$650,990

$988/sq ft

▼$174,000 (-21.1%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $650,990

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$32,550$32,550On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$32,550

659 sq ft × $0.76/sq ft = $501/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,760
Property Tax (est.)$353
Maintenance Fees$501
Total Monthly Cost$3,614

Down payment: $130,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $520,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss O-659.