Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

56 Forest Manor Road

Henry Farm, Toronto

Park Club Condos (56 Forest Manor Road)

byElad Canada
Size Range
491 - 757 sq ft
Storeys
33
Suites
265
Occupancy
2019
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Park Club Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

54
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
84
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Park Club Condos (56 Forest Manor Road).

Floor Plans

11 total units|491 – 757 sq ft|
1.5BR (7)2.0BR (3)2.5BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Park Club Condos

Nearby Buildings

66 Forest Manor Road9 active

66 Forest Manor Road

Henry Farm, Toronto

$399,000 – $658,000

~$791/sqft

56 Forest Manor Road7 active

56 Forest Manor Road

Henry Farm, Toronto

$448,000 – $674,900

~$667/sqft

50 Forest Manor Road4 active

50 Forest Manor Road

Henry Farm, Toronto

$450,000 – $599,900

~$818/sqft

52 Forest Manor Road4 active

52 Forest Manor Road

Henry Farm, Toronto

$388,000 – $450,000

~$725/sqft

62 Forest Manor Road2 active

62 Forest Manor Road

Henry Farm, Toronto

$429,900 – $528,000

~$812/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $762/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 308
For Sale
84d on market

$674,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 308

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $674.69/mo

CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1209
For Lease
3d on market

$2,995/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1209

Henry Farm, Toronto

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1208
For Sale
34d on market

$658,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1208

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $810.46/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 308
For Lease
2d on market

$2,900/mo

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 308

Henry Farm, Toronto

CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1806
For Sale
2d on market

$656,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1806

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $760/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1903
For Lease
12d on market

$2,900/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1903

Henry Farm, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1206
For Sale
31d on market

$643,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1206

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $777.35/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2209
For Lease
6d on market

$2,900/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2209

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 108
For Sale
16d on market

$639,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 108

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $848.82/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1311
For Lease
60d on market

$2,850/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1311

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2307
For Sale
9d on market

$599,999

2 Bed · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2307

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $532.97/mo

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1208
For Lease
2d on market

$2,850/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1208

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2208
For Sale
8d on market

$599,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2208

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $687.74/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1907
For Lease
60d on market

$2,800/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1907

Henry Farm, Toronto

MASTER`S TRUST REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 3011
For Sale
29d on market

$578,800

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 3011

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $473.19/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1907
For Lease
3d on market

$2,800/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1907

Henry Farm, Toronto

MASTER`S TRUST REALTY INC.

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1110
For Sale
65d on market

$558,800

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1110

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $606.68/mo

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1304
For Lease
3d on market

$2,780/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1304

Henry Farm, Toronto

ANJIA REALTY

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2310
For Sale
8d on market

$540,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2310

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $606.68/mo

Crestview Real Estate Inc.

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1810
For Lease
23d on market

$2,750/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1810

Henry Farm, Toronto

GATE REAL ESTATE INC.

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 606
For Sale
13d on market

$528,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 606

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $602.31/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1110
For Lease
2d on market

$2,750/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1110

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOMELIFE GOLCONDA REALTY INC.

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1909
For Sale
3d on market

$527,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1909

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $592.18/mo

CENTRAL HOME REALTY INC.

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2304
For Lease
33d on market

$2,650/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2304

Henry Farm, Toronto

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1110
For Sale
4d on market

$518,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1110

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $606.68/mo

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 804
For Lease
11d on market

$2,650/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 804

Henry Farm, Toronto

NEW VISION CAPITAL REALTY INC.

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 319
For Sale
75d on market

$499,999

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 319

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $604.54/mo

EXIT REALTY HARE (PEEL)

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 303
For Lease
69d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 303

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1602
For Sale
9d on market

$499,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1602

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $554.87/mo

BLUE WHALE CAPITAL REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 910
For Lease
45d on market

$2,600/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 910

Henry Farm, Toronto

58HOME REALTY POINT

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 3204
For Sale
2d on market

$499,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 3204

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $571.62/mo

TRADEWORLD REALTY INC

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 203
For Lease
2d on market

$2,550/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 203

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2410
For Sale
3d on market

$499,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2410

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $541.34/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON WENDY ZHENG REALTY

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 201
For Lease
2d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 201

Henry Farm, Toronto

UNION CAPITAL REALTY

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 313
For Sale
92d on market

$459,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 313

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $579.02/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2901
For Lease
28d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2901

Henry Farm, Toronto

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 209
For Sale
3d on market

$450,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 209

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $579.02/mo

EXP REALTY

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2009
For Lease
2d on market

$2,500/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2009

Henry Farm, Toronto

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 313
For Sale
2d on market

$450,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 313

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $579.02/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1503
For Lease
11d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1503

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 303
For Sale
53d on market

$450,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 303

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $535/mo

INTERNATIONAL REALTY FIRM, INC.

For Lease
80d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1813

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOME LEGEND REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1111
For Sale
3d on market

$448,000

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1111

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $412.32/mo

RE/MAX EXPERTS

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1511
For Lease
10d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1511

Henry Farm, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 204
For Sale
18d on market

$435,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 204

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $514.9/mo

INTERNATIONAL REALTY FIRM, INC.

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 911
For Lease
2d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 911

Henry Farm, Toronto

SKYLETTE MARKETING REALTY INC.

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 109
For Sale
45d on market

$429,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 109

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $500/mo

REAL ESTATE ADVISORS INC.

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2004
For Lease
7d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2004

Henry Farm, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 303
For Sale
2d on market

$399,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 303

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $535/mo

INTERNATIONAL REALTY FIRM, INC.

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 804
For Lease
2d on market

$2,350/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 804

Henry Farm, Toronto

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 418
Sold Conditional
22d on market

$399,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 418

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $708.79/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 613
For Lease
3d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 613

Henry Farm, Toronto

CENTURY 21 KENNECT REALTY

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit P09
For Sale
31d on market

$399,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit P09

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $513.29/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1411
For Lease
6d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1411

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOMELIFE GOLCONDA REALTY INC.

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 616
For Sale
7d on market

$388,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 616

Henry Farm, Toronto

Maintenance: $566.5/mo

HOMELIFE/VISION REALTY INC.

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 607
For Lease
9d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

50 Forest Manor Road, Unit 607

Henry Farm, Toronto

RE/MAX EXCEL REALTY LTD.

56 Forest Manor Drive, Unit 1B/Unit 2
For Sale
81d on market

$229,999

1,200 sqft

56 Forest Manor Drive, Unit 1B/Unit 2

Henry Farm, Toronto

NEST SEEKERS INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 506
For Lease
7d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 506

Henry Farm, Toronto

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 3
For Sale
42d on market

$65,000

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 3

Henry Farm, Toronto

RE/MAX EXCEL REALTY LTD.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1508
For Lease
17d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1508

Henry Farm, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

56 56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1
For Sale
336d on market

Contact for Price

2 Bed · 2 Bath

56 56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1

Henry Farm, Toronto

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 319
For Lease
15d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 319

Henry Farm, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1504
For Lease
75d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

66 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1504

Henry Farm, Toronto

WINPAX REALTY INC.

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 802
For Lease
15d on market

$2,230/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 802

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 904
For Lease
22d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 904

Henry Farm, Toronto

DREAM HOME REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1808
For Lease
10d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1808

Henry Farm, Toronto

Avenue Group Realty Inc.

52 Forest Manor Drive, Unit 1207
For Lease
18d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

52 Forest Manor Drive, Unit 1207

Henry Farm, Toronto

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2709
For Lease
3d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2709

Henry Farm, Toronto

KW Living Realty

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2709
For Lease
36d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 2709

Henry Farm, Toronto

KW Living Realty

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 412
For Lease
3d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 412

Henry Farm, Toronto

RE/MAX CROSSROADS REALTY INC.

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1312
For Lease
33d on market

$2,180/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

62 Forest Manor Road, Unit 1312

Henry Farm, Toronto

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 603
For Lease
2d on market

$2,150/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 603

Henry Farm, Toronto

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 312
For Lease
42d on market

$1,950/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

52 Forest Manor Road, Unit 312

Henry Farm, Toronto

CENTURY 21 MYPRO REALTY

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 508
For Lease
2d on market

$1,875/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 508

Henry Farm, Toronto

ZOWN REALTY INC.

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 3005 (Den)
For Lease
93d on market

$1,150/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

56 Forest Manor Road, Unit 3005 (Den)

Henry Farm, Toronto

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

For Sale
$732/sqft
8on MLS
23 avg DOM
$65K–$675K
For Rent
$3.79/sqft
14on MLS
26 avg DOM
$1K–$3K

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Park Club Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
1sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
18leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

3 Listed | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

9 Listed | 9 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

6 Listed | 1 Sold | 5 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

8 Listed | 1 Sold | 7 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#3 - 56 Forest Manor RoadResale42d on market

$65,000

#3 - 56 Forest Manor Road

RE/MAX EXCEL REALTY LTD.

#1111 - 56 Forest Manor RoadResale3d on market

$448,000

$743/sqft

#1111 - 56 Forest Manor Road

1 Bed + Den2 Bath
603 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $412.32/mo

RE/MAX EXPERTS

#2410 - 56 Forest Manor RoadResale3d on market

$499,000

$703/sqft

#2410 - 56 Forest Manor Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
710 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $541.34/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON WENDY ZHENG REALTY

#1602 - 56 Forest Manor RoadResale9d on market

$499,900

$684/sqft

#1602 - 56 Forest Manor Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
731 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $554.87/mo

BLUE WHALE CAPITAL REALTY INC.

#3204 - 56 Forest Manor RoadResale2d on market

$499,900

$660/sqft

#3204 - 56 Forest Manor Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
757 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $571.62/mo

TRADEWORLD REALTY INC

#3011 - 56 Forest Manor RoadResale29d on market

$578,800

$960/sqft

#3011 - 56 Forest Manor Road

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
603 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $473.19/mo

HOMELIFE NEW WORLD REALTY INC.

#2307 - 56 Forest Manor RoadResale9d on market

$599,999

$853/sqft

#2307 - 56 Forest Manor Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
703 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $532.97/mo

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

#308 - 56 Forest Manor RoadResale84d on market

$674,900

$519/sqft

#308 - 56 Forest Manor Road

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $674.69/mo

CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.