Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

14 Neilson Drive

Markland Wood, Toronto

Round Hill Condos (14 Neilson Drive)

byRanfas Properties Ltd
Size Range
1 - 2 sq ft
Storeys
15
Suites
88
Occupancy
1978
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Round Hill Condos

Round Hill Condos is a new condominium development by Ranfas Properties Ltd that is now complete located at 14 Neilson Drive, Toronto in the Markland Wood neighbourhood with a 64/100 walk score and a 70/100 transit score. Development is scheduled to be completed in 1978. The project is 15 storeys tall (44m, 144.4ft) and has a total of 88 suites ranging from 1,191 sq.ft to 2,682 sq.ft. Round Hill Condos is the # tallest condominium in .

Location & Scores

64
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Round Hill Condos (14 Neilson Drive).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

70
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Round Hill Condos

Nearby Buildings

Valhalla Town Square

Valhalla Town Square

Islington Village, Toronto

$446,000 - $995,000

9 Valhalla Inn Road12 active

9 Valhalla Inn Road

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$399,000 – $659,888

~$771/sqft

Park Terraces at Valhalla Town Square North Tower

Park Terraces at Valhalla Town Square North Tower

Islington Village, Toronto

$333,000 - $1,010,000

5 Valhalla Inn Road9 active

5 Valhalla Inn Road

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$399,000 – $639,900

~$735/sqft

Evermore at West Village Condos
5

Evermore at West Village Condos

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

$605,000 - $1,039,000

2 Eva Road9 active

2 Eva Road

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

$399,900 – $549,900

~$680/sqft

10 Gibbs Road7 active

10 Gibbs Road

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$399,990 – $699,999

~$746/sqft

6 Eva Road4 active

6 Eva Road

Etobicoke West Mall, Toronto

$399,800 – $629,999

~$735/sqft

30 Gibbs Road E3 active

30 Gibbs Road E

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$549,900 – $699,000

~$822/sqft

1 Valhalla Inn Road3 active

1 Valhalla Inn Road

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$490,000 – $525,000

~$700/sqft

26 Gibbs Road2 active

26 Gibbs Road

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

$528,000 – $569,000

~$704/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased9 nearby transactions

Median $508/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

3073 Southcreek Road
Sold Conditional
337d on market

$4,499,000

3073 Southcreek Road

Dixie, Mississauga

SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY CANADA

64 Stevenharris Drive
For Lease
3d on market

$1,650/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

64 Stevenharris Drive

Markland Wood, Toronto

ROYAL LEPAGE REALTY PLUS

2100 Dundas Street E
For Sale
84d on market

$3,800,000

2100 Dundas Street E

Dixie, Mississauga

RE/MAX CROSSROADS REALTY INC.

19 Terryellen Crescent
For Lease
2d on market

$1,600/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

19 Terryellen Crescent

Markland Wood, Toronto

CENTURY 21 PROPERTY ZONE REALTY INC.

18 Terryellen Crescent
For Sale
84d on market

$1,999,999

4 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

18 Terryellen Crescent

Markland Wood, Toronto

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

19 Terryellen Crescent
For Lease
182d on market

$1,600/mo

↓ 16% from $1,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath

19 Terryellen Crescent

Markland Wood, Toronto

CENTURY 21 PROPERTY ZONE REALTY INC.

4 Neiltree Court
For Sale
36d on market

$1,999,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

4 Neiltree Court

Markland Wood, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS PORTFOLIO REALTY

48 Stevenharris Drive, Unit Bsmt
For Lease
62d on market

$1,100/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

48 Stevenharris Drive, Unit Bsmt

Markland Wood, Toronto

CITYSCAPE REAL ESTATE LTD.

4 Neiltree Court
For Sale
3d on market

$1,899,000

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 3000-3500 sqft

4 Neiltree Court

Markland Wood, Toronto

KELLER WILLIAMS PORTFOLIO REALTY

238 The West Mall
For Lease
4d on market

$1,080/mo

1 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-1100 sqft

238 The West Mall

Markland Wood, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

4246 Bloor Street W
For Sale
7d on market

$1,249,999

4 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

4246 Bloor Street W

Markland Wood, Toronto

NEW ERA REAL ESTATE

185 The West Mall, Unit 400
For Lease
43d on market

$19/mo

18,437 sqft

185 The West Mall, Unit 400

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

COLLIERS

254 The West Mall
For Sale
10d on market

$1,223,000

4 Bed · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

254 The West Mall

Markland Wood, Toronto

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

185 The West Mall, Unit 115
For Lease
43d on market

$19/mo

1,275 sqft

185 The West Mall, Unit 115

Islington-City Centre West, Toronto

COLLIERS

26 Koos Road
Sold Conditional
3d on market

$1,199,900

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 1100-1500 sqft

26 Koos Road

Markland Wood, Toronto