Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

27 McMahon Drive

Bayview Village, Toronto

Saisons Condos

byConcord Adex
Size Range
505 - 1,621 sq ft
Storeys
30
Suites
390
Occupancy
2024
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Saisons Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

2 Bed

Price Range

$1,183,900

Size

750 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,504/sq ft

2 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,240,900 - $1,265,900

Size

850 - 860 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,504/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$1,410,000 - $1,506,900

Size

975 - 1,088 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$1,430/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
5% On Signing5%
5% - Occupancy5%

Location & Scores

80
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
68
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Saisons Condos (27 McMahon Drive).

Floor Plans

7 of 102 available|$541,900 – $1,608,900|505 – 1621 sq ft|
1.0BR (14)1.5BR (23)2.0BR (26)2.5BR (10)3.0BR (23)3.5BR (4)4.0BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Suite 02 - Upper House Collection floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 02 - Upper House Collection

Available
3 Bed3.0 Bath1088 sq ft

$1,506,900

Suite 08 - Upper House Collection floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 08 - Upper House Collection

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath975 sq ft

$1,410,000

Suite 09 - Upper House Collection floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 09 - Upper House Collection

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath860 sq ft

$1,240,900

Suite 01 - Upper House Collection (East Tower) floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 01 - Upper House Collection (East Tower)

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath750 sq ft

$1,183,900

Suite 07 - Upper House Collection (East Tower) floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 07 - Upper House Collection (East Tower)

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath988 sq ft

$1,421,000

Suite 08 - Upper House Collection (East Tower) floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 08 - Upper House Collection (East Tower)

Available
3 Bed2.0 Bath975 sq ft

$1,415,000

Suite 09 - Upper House Collection (East Tower) floor plan
Click to enlarge

Suite 09 - Upper House Collection (East Tower)

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath850 sq ft

$1,265,900

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Saisons Condos

Nearby Buildings

95 McMahon Drive8 active

95 McMahon Drive

Bayview Village, Toronto

$518,000 – $920,000

~$942/sqft

25 McMahon Drive5 active

25 McMahon Drive

Bayview Village, Toronto

$579,900 – $958,000

~$982/sqft

27 Mcmahon Drive4 active

27 Mcmahon Drive

Bayview Village, Toronto

$399,000 – $799,000

~$940/sqft

85 Mcmahon Drive3 active

85 Mcmahon Drive

Bayview Village, Toronto

$799,999 – $1,380,000

~$1059/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $955/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

25 McMahon Avenue, Unit 1908
For Sale
46d on market

$1,200,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath

25 McMahon Avenue, Unit 1908

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $891.87/mo

SUTTON GROUP - SUMMIT REALTY INC.

33 MCMAHON Drive, Unit 103
For Lease
48d on market

$4,800/mo

↓ 4% from $5,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath

33 MCMAHON Drive, Unit 103

Bayview Village, Toronto

GOLDEN TEAM REALTY INC.

27 Mcmahon Drive S, Unit 2702
For Sale
6d on market

$1,099,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath

27 Mcmahon Drive S, Unit 2702

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $985.28/mo

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 2302
For Lease
13d on market

$4,280/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 2302

Bayview Village, Toronto

PROMPTON REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP.

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 2103
For Sale
42d on market

$998,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1200-1399 sqft

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 2103

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $932.32/mo

SoldWell Realty

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 2203
For Lease
20d on market

$4,000/mo

3 Bed · 3 Bath

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 2203

Bayview Village, Toronto

TIMES SQUARE REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC.

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1803
For Sale
8d on market

$960,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1803

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $983/mo

PROMPTON REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP.

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 3008
For Lease
33d on market

$3,980/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 3008

Bayview Village, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON WENDY ZHENG REALTY

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1703
For Sale
27d on market

$958,000

3 Bed · 3 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1703

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $983.67/mo

HC REALTY GROUP INC.

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1807
For Lease
8d on market

$3,700/mo

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1807

Bayview Village, Toronto

CONDOWONG REAL ESTATE INC.

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 3306
For Sale
9d on market

$799,000

2 Bed + Den · 2 Bath

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 3306

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $790.9/mo

HOUSESIGMA INC.

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 3305
For Lease
7d on market

$3,300/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 3305

Bayview Village, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 206
For Sale
13d on market

$698,000

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 900-999 sqft

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 206

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $902.5/mo

CENTURY 21 NEW CONCEPT

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1806
For Lease
9d on market

$3,200/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1806

Bayview Village, Toronto

CENTURY 21 MYPRO REALTY

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 503
For Sale
115d on market

$638,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 503

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $658.03/mo

REAL ONE REALTY INC.

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 602
For Lease
2d on market

$3,200/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 602

Bayview Village, Toronto

BAY STREET GROUP INC.

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 203
For Sale
40d on market

$599,000

↓ 21% from $758,888

2 Bed · 2 Bath

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 203

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $681.87/mo

TAIHOME REALTY INC.

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 602
For Lease
35d on market

$3,000/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 0-499 sqft

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 602

Bayview Village, Toronto

PROMPTON REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP.

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 908
For Sale
2d on market

$589,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 908

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $529.52/mo

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 908
For Lease
2d on market

$2,600/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 908

Bayview Village, Toronto

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 1505
For Sale
29d on market

$579,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 1505

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $509.23/mo

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 1207
For Lease
2d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

25 McMahon Drive, Unit 1207

Bayview Village, Toronto

PROMPTON REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP.

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1211
For Sale
32d on market

$533,800

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1211

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $509.23/mo

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 710
For Lease
6d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

25 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 710

Bayview Village, Toronto

EVERLAND REALTY INC.

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 2003
For Sale
2d on market

$399,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 2003

Bayview Village, Toronto

Maintenance: $509.23/mo

CENTERPOINT REALTY INC.

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 1905
For Lease
2d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 1905

Bayview Village, Toronto

T-ONE GROUP REALTY INC.,

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 1705
For Lease
2d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 1705

Bayview Village, Toronto

AIMHOME REALTY INC.

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 610
For Lease
2d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

27 McMahon Drive, Unit 610

Bayview Village, Toronto

HOMELIFE LANDMARK RH REALTY

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1003
For Lease
3d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 1003

Bayview Village, Toronto

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 805
For Lease
2d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 805

Bayview Village, Toronto

CENTERPOINT REALTY INC.

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 615
For Lease
2d on market

$2,250/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

27 Mcmahon Drive, Unit 615

Bayview Village, Toronto

PROMPTON REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP.

For Sale
$884/sqft
4on MLS
21 avg DOM
$399K–$799K
Developer
$1,462/sqft
7available
$1.2M–$1.5M
For Rent
$4.22/sqft
12on MLS
8 avg DOM
$2K–$4K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#2003 - 27 McMahon DriveResale2d on market

$399,000

$790/sqft

#2003 - 27 McMahon Drive

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
505 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $509.23/mo

CENTERPOINT REALTY INC.

#1211 - 27 Mcmahon DriveResale32d on market

$533,800

$1,057/sqft

#1211 - 27 Mcmahon Drive

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
505 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $509.23/mo

CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.

#203 - 27 Mcmahon DriveResale40d on market

$599,000

$835/sqft

#203 - 27 Mcmahon Drive

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
717 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $681.87/mo

TAIHOME REALTY INC.

#3306 - 27 McMahon DriveResale9d on market

$799,000

$940/sqft

#3306 - 27 McMahon Drive

2 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
850 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $790.9/mo

HOUSESIGMA INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Saisons Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
3sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
11leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

3 Listed | 1 Sold | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

4 Listed | 4 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

7 Listed | 2 Sold | 5 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

4 Listed | 1 Sold | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)